Molise Cup Seconda Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Molise Cup Seconda Categoria - 2021/2022


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl (+1p.)52
2Pau42
3Ruf02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli93
2For63
3Mon33
4Lon03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Rea42
3Pes (+2p.)43
4Car13
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cha93
2San63
3VIS33
4Ora03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mor93
2Boy63
3Mir33
4Fia03
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo73
2Roc63
3Fos (+1p.)53
4Sal03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gug (+1p.)83
2Mun63
3Rip43
4Her03
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ros (+1p.)83
2San42
3Tuf32
4San03
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por (+2p.)73
2San43
3Fre (+1p.)32
4Dif12
 

liverGirone A
03/10/202115:30Atletik Mignano2 - 2Paumas
10/10/202115:30Paumas3 - 1Rufrae Presenzano
17/10/202115:30Rufrae Presenzano1 - 7Atletik Mignano
liverGirone B
03/10/202115:30Monteroduni0 - 1Olimpic Isernia
03/10/202115:30Fornelli6 - 0Longano Calcio
10/10/202115:30Fornelli4 - 3Monteroduni
10/10/202115:30Olimpic Isernia3 - 1Longano Calcio
17/10/202115:30Olimpic Isernia1 - 0Fornelli
17/10/202115:30Longano Calcio0 - 2Monteroduni
liverGirone C
03/10/202115:30Pescolanciano1 - 1Carovilli
10/10/202115:30Villa San Michele3 - 0Carovilli
10/10/202115:30Pescolanciano1 - 1Real Pettoranello
17/10/202115:30Carovilli0 - 2Real Pettoranello
17/10/202115:30Villa San Michele4 - 3Pescolanciano
19/12/202114:30Real Pettoranello - Villa San Michele
liverGirone D
02/10/202115:00Oratino0 - 2Chaminade
03/10/202115:30VIS Castelpetroso2 - 4Sant'Angelo
09/10/202115:30Oratino1 - 4VIS Castelpetroso
10/10/202115:30Sant'Angelo0 - 4Chaminade
17/10/202115:30Sant'Angelo2 - 1Oratino
17/10/202115:30Chaminade5 - 1VIS Castelpetroso
liverGirone E
02/10/202115:30Morcone Calcio2 - 0Boys Morcone
02/10/202115:30Fiamma Folgore2 - 4Mirabello Calcio
09/10/202115:30Morcone Calcio4 - 1Fiamma Folgore
10/10/202115:30Mirabello Calcio0 - 4Boys Morcone
16/10/202115:30Boys Morcone5 - 1Fiamma Folgore
17/10/202115:30Mirabello Calcio3 - 6Morcone Calcio
liverGirone F
03/10/202115:30Salcito0 - 1Sporting Club Nuoto
03/10/202115:30Roccavivara3 - 2Fossaltese
09/10/202115:30Sporting Club Nuoto3 - 3Fossaltese
10/10/202115:30Roccavivara5 - 0Salcito
16/10/202115:30Sporting Club Nuoto3 - 2Roccavivara
17/10/202115:30Fossaltese4 - 0Salcito
liverGirone G
03/10/202115:30Ripabottoni3 - 3Guglionesi
03/10/202115:30Munxhufuni4 - 2Hermes Toro
09/10/202115:30Guglionesi4 - 3Munxhufuni
10/10/202115:30Ripabottoni2 - 0Hermes Toro
17/10/202115:30Munxhufuni1 - 0Ripabottoni
17/10/202115:30Hermes Toro1 - 8Guglionesi
liverGirone H
03/10/202115:30San Giovanni in Galdo3 - 2Santeliana
10/10/202115:30Tufara3 - 2Santeliana
10/10/202115:30Roseto3 - 3San Giovanni in Galdo
17/10/202115:30Santeliana0 - 5Roseto
12/12/202114:30Tufara0 - 1Roseto
19/12/202114:30San Giovanni in Galdo - Tufara
liverGirone I
02/10/202115:30San Giorgio3 - 0Difesa Grande Porticone
03/10/202115:30Frentania2 - 2Portocannone 1993
09/10/202115:30San Giorgio1 - 1Frentania
10/10/202115:30Portocannone 19931 - 1Difesa Grande Porticone
17/10/202115:30Portocannone 19932 - 0San Giorgio
15/12/202115:30Difesa Grande Porticone - Frentania
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia