Molise Cup Seconda Categoria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Molise Cup Seconda Categoria - 2019/2020

liverGirone G/H
28/09/201915:30Giovani Morcone3 - 1Campobasso Calcio
29/09/201915:30San Giovanni in Galdo1 - 5Oratino
28/09/201918:00Fiamma Folgore3 - 0Hermes Toro
06/10/201915:30Campobasso Calcio3 - 1San Giovanni in Galdo
05/10/201918:00Fiamma Folgore0 - 2Giovani Morcone
05/10/201915:30Hermes Toro0 - 4Oratino
13/10/201915:30San Giovanni in Galdo - Giovani Morcone
13/10/201915:30Hermes Toro1 - 2Campobasso Calcio
12/10/201915:30Oratino0 - 0Fiamma Folgore

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Roc43
3Ruf32
4Dom13
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli73
2Pes63
3VIS23
4Lon13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio93
2Bus43
3San33
4Sal13
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon73
2Cas53
3Roc43
4San03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Vol31
3Lok11
4Tuf02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Mun32
3San11
4Rip13
 

liverGirone A
28/09/201915:30Castello Matese1 - 0Domenico De Sisto
29/09/201915:30Rufrae Presenzano1 - 3Roccaravindola
06/10/201915:30Domenico De Sisto0 - 0Roccaravindola
06/10/201915:30Castello Matese - Rufrae Presenzano
12/10/201915:30Roccaravindola0 - 3Castello Matese
13/10/201915:30Rufrae Presenzano6 - 4Domenico De Sisto
liverGirone B
29/09/201915:30Pescolanciano1 - 2Olimpic Isernia
29/09/201915:30Longano Calcio1 - 1VIS Castelpetroso
06/10/201915:30VIS Castelpetroso2 - 4Pescolanciano
06/10/201915:30Longano Calcio0 - 3Olimpic Isernia
12/10/201915:30Pescolanciano4 - 2Longano Calcio
13/10/201915:30Olimpic Isernia1 - 1VIS Castelpetroso
liverGirone C
29/09/201915:30Salcito1 - 2Sant'Angelo
29/09/201915:30Busso0 - 2Giovani Castropignano
06/10/201915:30Busso6 - 0Sant'Angelo
06/10/201915:30Giovani Castropignano4 - 1Salcito
13/10/201915:30Salcito1 - 1Busso
13/10/201915:30Sant'Angelo1 - 4Giovani Castropignano
liverGirone D
29/09/201915:30Montenero3 - 1San Felice Calcio
29/09/201915:30Castelmauro Calcio 19862 - 2Roccavivara
06/10/201915:30San Felice Calcio1 - 2Castelmauro Calcio 1986
06/10/201915:30Montenero2 - 1Roccavivara
13/10/201915:30Roccavivara3 - 1San Felice Calcio
13/10/201915:30Castelmauro Calcio 19862 - 2Montenero
liverGirone E
29/09/201915:30Lokomotiv Riccia - Tufara
29/09/201915:30Casali Dauni - Volturino
06/10/201915:30Volturino - Lokomotiv Riccia
06/10/201915:30Casali Dauni3 - 0Tufara
13/10/201915:30Lokomotiv Riccia2 - 2Casali Dauni
13/10/201915:30Tufara1 - 4Volturino
liverGirone F
28/09/201915:30Munxhufuni5 - 1Ripabottoni
29/09/201915:30Real San Martino - San Giorgio
05/10/201915:30Munxhufuni - San Giorgio
06/10/201915:30Ripabottoni0 - 1Real San Martino
13/10/201915:30San Giorgio0 - 0Ripabottoni
13/10/201915:30Real San Martino1 - 0Munxhufuni
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia