Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2021/2022


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy73
2Rea73
3Aud02
4Cas02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc93
2Poz63
3Car02
4Gio02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ala62
2For63
3Rea12
4Mon13
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok62
2Mac32
3Boy02
4Que00
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam62
2San43
3Rea23
4Cer12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kal73
2Aud73
3Mat02
4Ang02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol73
2Vol43
3Bic33
4Cas23
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea73
2Cal53
3Fia12
4Cas02
 

liverGirone A
18/09/202115:30Castello Matese0 - 4Boys Vairano
25/09/202119:00Castello Matese0 - 3Real Prata
26/09/202115:30Boys Vairano3 - 0Audax Pietramelara
08/12/202114:30Real Prata4 - 1Audax Pietramelara
02/01/202214:30Audax Pietramelara - Castello Matese
23/01/202215:00Boys Vairano0 - 0Real Prata
liverGirone B
18/09/202115:30Pozzilli 19676 - 3Gioventù Macchiagodenese
20/09/202119:00Roccaravindola3 - 2Carpinone Calcio
25/09/202115:30Roccaravindola3 - 2Pozzilli 1967
29/12/202114:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Carpinone Calcio
02/01/202214:30Carpinone Calcio1 - 4Pozzilli 1967
02/01/202214:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese1 - 3Roccaravindola
liverGirone C
19/09/202115:30Real Carceres3 - 3Montenero
19/09/202115:30Ala Fidelis2 - 1Forulum
26/09/202115:30Forulum1 - 0Real Carceres
26/09/202115:30Montenero1 - 6Ala Fidelis
02/01/202214:30Real Carceres - Ala Fidelis
02/01/202214:30Forulum4 - 3Montenero
liverGirone D
18/09/202115:30Boys Campobasso0 - 2Lokomotiv Riccia
26/09/202115:30Giuseppe D'amicoLokomotiv Riccia5 - 1Macchia Valfortore
08/12/202114:30Macchia Valfortore7 - 1Boys Campobasso
29/12/202114:30Quercus Maior Cerce - Macchia Valfortore
06/01/202214:30Quercus Maior Cerce - Boys Campobasso
12/01/202214:30Lokomotiv Riccia - Quercus Maior Cerce
liverGirone E
18/09/202115:30Campobasso Calcio1 - 0Real Gildone
18/09/202116:00Sant'Angelo Limosano3 - 1Cerc' è
25/09/202115:30Sant'Angelo Limosano2 - 4Campobasso Calcio
26/09/202115:30Real Gildone3 - 3Cerc' è
02/01/202214:30Cerc' è - Campobasso Calcio
23/01/202215:00Real Gildone0 - 0Sant'Angelo Limosano
liverGirone F
18/09/202115:30Audax Toro3 - 1Angioina Colletorto
19/09/202115:30Matrice3 - 6Kalena 1924
25/09/202115:30Audax Toro2 - 1Matrice
25/09/202115:30Kalena 19245 - 2Angioina Colletorto
02/01/202214:30Angioina Colletorto - Matrice
23/01/202215:00Kalena 19240 - 0Audax Toro
liverGirone G
19/09/202115:30Polisportiva Fortore2 - 0Volturino
19/09/202115:30Biccari5 - 2Casali Dauni
26/09/202115:30Polisportiva Fortore2 - 0Biccari
26/09/202115:30Casali Dauni0 - 0Volturino
08/12/202114:30Volturino2 - 1Biccari
02/01/202214:30Casali Dauni2 - 2Polisportiva Fortore
liverGirone H
19/09/202115:30Calcio Montenero4 - 1Castelmauro Calcio 1986
19/09/202115:30Fiamma Larino0 - 4Real San Martino
26/09/202115:30Fiamma Larino0 - 0Calcio Montenero
26/09/202115:30Castelmauro Calcio 19860 - 1Real San Martino
08/12/202114:30Real San Martino2 - 2Calcio Montenero
02/01/202214:30Castelmauro Calcio 1986 - Fiamma Larino
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia