Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Molise Cup Prima Categoria - 2022/2023


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For73
2For63
3Ala23
4Vol (+1p.)23
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas (+1p.)83
2Rea63
3Poz12
4Aud02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car (+1p.)52
2Gio11
3Car01
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cha62
2Aud43
3Mac (+1p.)32
4Cam13
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok (+1p.)52
2Mor42
3Cer01
4Rea01
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Roc73
2Cas (+1p.)52
3Mar33
4San02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gua93
2Pol (+1p.)22
3Dif12
4Ang01
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bic63
2Cas (+1p.)53
3Atl43
4Fre33
 

liverGirone A
25/09/202215:30Volturnia Calcio3 - 3Ala Fidelis
25/09/202215:30Forulum4 - 0Fornelli
01/10/202217:00Volturnia Calcio3 - 8Forulum
02/10/202215:30Fornelli6 - 3Ala Fidelis
08/12/202214:30Ala Fidelis0 - 0Forulum
08/12/202214:30Fornelli3 - 2Volturnia Calcio
liverGirone B
25/09/202215:30Real Prata1 - 2Castello del Matese
01/10/202215:30Pozzilli 19673 - 3Castello del Matese
02/10/202215:30Real Prata2 - 1Audax Pietramelara
01/11/202214:30Audax Pietramelara - Pozzilli 1967
08/12/202214:30Pozzilli 19670 - 1Real Prata
08/12/202214:30Castello del Matese5 - 2Audax Pietramelara
liverGirone C
02/10/202215:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese1 - 1Carpinone Calcio
01/11/202214:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Carovilli
08/12/202214:30Carpinone Calcio3 - 1Carovilli
liverGirone D
25/09/202215:30Macchia Valfortore - Chaminade
01/10/202215:30Audax Toro3 - 3Macchia Valfortore
02/10/202215:30Chaminade2 - 0Campobasso Calcio
01/11/202214:30Audax Toro3 - 2Campobasso Calcio
08/12/202214:30Chaminade4 - 1Audax Toro
08/12/202214:30Campobasso Calcio4 - 4Macchia Valfortore
liverGirone E
24/09/202215:30Morcone Calcio3 - 3Lokomotiv Riccia
01/10/202215:30Lokomotiv Riccia2 - 1Cerc E
02/10/202215:30Real Gildone0 - 3Morcone Calcio
01/11/202214:30Real Gildone - Cerc E
08/12/202214:30Lokomotiv Riccia - Real Gildone
08/12/202214:30Cerc E - Morcone Calcio
liverGirone F
24/09/202215:30Maronea Calcio0 - 2Roccavivara
02/10/202215:30Sant'Angelo Limosano2 - 3Maronea Calcio
02/10/202215:30Roccavivara1 - 1Castelmauro Calcio 1986
01/11/202214:30Sant'Angelo Limosano - Castelmauro Calcio 1986
08/12/202214:30Roccavivara3 - 1Sant'Angelo Limosano
08/12/202214:30Castelmauro Calcio 19862 - 0Maronea Calcio
liverGirone G
25/09/202215:30Difesa Grande Porticone1 - 2Guardialfiera
01/10/202215:30Guardialfiera5 - 0Angioina Colletorto
02/10/202215:30Polisportiva Kalena 19241 - 1Difesa Grande Porticone
01/11/202214:30Polisportiva Kalena 1924 - Angioina Colletorto
08/12/202214:30Angioina Colletorto - Difesa Grande Porticone
08/12/202214:30Guardialfiera3 - 2Polisportiva Kalena 1924
liverGirone H
24/09/202215:30Frentania3 - 4Atletico Torremaggiore
25/09/202215:30Biccari2 - 0Casali Dauni
02/10/202215:30Frentania6 - 1Biccari
02/10/202215:30Casali Dauni0 - 0Atletico Torremaggiore
08/12/202214:30Casali Dauni2 - 0Frentania
08/12/202214:30Atletico Torremaggiore1 - 3Biccari
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia