Molise Cup - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Molise Cup

liverQuarti di Finale
25/04/201916:30Guardialfiera2 - 1Maronea Calcio
01/05/201916:30Maronea Calcio - Guardialfiera
25/04/201916:30Campobasso Calcio2 - 1Pozzilli 1967
01/05/201916:30Pozzilli 1967 - Campobasso Calcio
25/04/201916:30Ala Fidelis0 - 0Tora e Piccilli
01/05/201916:30Tora e Piccilli - Ala Fidelis
25/04/201916:30Masserie La Corte0 - 0Torrevecchia Calcio
01/05/201916:30Torrevecchia Calcio - Masserie La Corte
liverOttavi di Finale
02/03/201915:00Macchia Valfortore2 - 1Maronea Calcio
20/04/201916:00Maronea Calcio1 - 0Macchia Valfortore
03/03/201915:00Guardialfiera5 - 3Fossaltese
20/04/201916:00Fossaltese4 - 0Guardialfiera
03/04/201916:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle0 - 0Pozzilli 1967
20/04/201916:00Pozzilli 19673 - 0Atletico San Pietro in Valle
03/03/201915:00Turris0 - 2Tora e Piccilli
20/04/201916:00Tora e Piccilli4 - 4Turris
02/03/201915:00Fiamma Larino0 - 2Masserie La Corte
20/04/201916:00Masserie La Corte1 - 0Fiamma Larino
03/03/201915:00Campomarino3 - 4Torrevecchia Calcio
20/04/201916:00Torrevecchia Calcio3 - 0Campomarino
03/03/201915:00Campobasso Calcio1 - 0Pesche
20/04/201916:00Pesche1 - 2Campobasso Calcio
10/04/201916:30Quartiere Campobasso Nord4 - 2Ala Fidelis
20/04/201916:00Ala Fidelis4 - 0Quartiere Campobasso Nord

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor93
2Rea33
3Spo33
4Boy33
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas93
2Mir63
3Car33
4Pes03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ala93
2Vol63
3Roc33
4For03
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Poz93
2Atl43
3Mac33
4Lon13
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pes93
2Atl43
3Car43
4Ica03
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar93
2Cas63
3Roc33
4Mol03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam63
2Spo63
3Mat33
4Rea33
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam73
2Tur63
3Pol43
4Ang03
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gua63
2Pol63
3Fia63
4Dif03
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor73
2Mac63
3Cas43
4Tuf03
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua62
2San32
3Rin02
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fos62
2Gio32
3Aud02
 

Girone MN
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fos31
2Qua31
3Gio11
4Rin11
5San01
6Aud01
 

liverGirone A
30/09/201815:30Sporting La Pietra2 - 0Boys Vairano
30/09/201815:30Tora e Piccilli3 - 2Real Prata
07/10/201815:30Real Prata5 - 3Sporting La Pietra
07/10/201815:30Boys Vairano0 - 2Tora e Piccilli
18/11/201814:30Sporting La Pietra0 - 1Tora e Piccilli
18/11/201814:30Boys Vairano3 - 1Real Prata
liverGirone B
30/09/201815:30Pescolanciano1 - 2Masserie La Corte
30/09/201815:30Miranda3 - 0Carovilli
07/10/201815:30Masserie La Corte2 - 1Miranda
07/10/201815:30Carovilli4 - 1Pescolanciano
18/11/201814:30Carovilli1 - 2Masserie La Corte
18/11/201814:30Miranda2 - 0Pescolanciano
liverGirone C
30/09/201815:30Roccaravindola0 - 3Volturnia CalcioCicia G., Iannetta C., Iannetta C.
30/09/201815:30Forulum7 - 8Ala Fidelis
07/10/201815:30Ala Fidelis2 - 0Roccaravindola
07/10/201815:30Volturnia Calcio3 - 1Forulum
17/11/201814:30Ala Fidelis4 - 2Volturnia Calcio
18/11/201814:30Roccaravindola6 - 5Forulum
liverGirone D
30/09/201815:30Atletik Mignano0 - 3Pozzilli 1967
06/10/201815:30Pozzilli 19672 - 0Longano Calcio
07/10/201815:30Macchia2 - 3Atletik Mignano
01/11/201814:30Longano Calcio1 - 5Macchia
17/11/201815:00Pozzilli 19673 - 2Macchia
18/11/201814:30Longano Calcio3 - 3Atletik Mignano
liverGirone E
29/09/201815:30Carpinone Calcio1 - 4Pesche
30/09/201815:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle2 - 0Icam Campochiaro
07/10/201815:30Pesche3 - 2Atletico San Pietro in Valle
07/10/201815:30Icam Campochiaro1 - 4Carpinone Calcio
18/11/201814:30Carpinone Calcio0 - 0Atletico San Pietro in Valle
18/11/201814:30Pesche4 - 2Icam Campochiaro
liverGirone F
30/09/201815:30Maronea Calcio6 - 1Roccavivara
30/09/201815:30Castelmauro Calcio 19864 - 2Moliski Hrvati
07/10/201815:30Maronea Calcio4 - 2Castelmauro Calcio 1986
07/10/201815:30Roccavivara7 - 1Moliski Hrvati
17/11/201815:00Moliski Hrvati0 - 6Maronea Calcio
18/11/201814:30Castelmauro Calcio 19865 - 4Roccavivara
liverGirone G
29/09/201815:30Sporting Jelsi Calcio0 - 2Campobasso Calcio
30/09/201815:30Real Gildone2 - 4Matrice
07/10/201815:30Matrice1 - 2Sporting Jelsi Calcio
07/10/201815:30Real Gildone5 - 4Campobasso Calcio
17/11/201814:30Sporting Jelsi Calcio2 - 0Real Gildone
18/11/201817:00Campobasso Calcio4 - 3Matrice
liverGirone H
30/09/201815:30Angioina Colletorto0 - 1Campomarino
30/09/201815:30Turris3 - 2Polis Petacciato
06/10/201815:30Polis Petacciato6 - 0Angioina Colletorto
07/10/201815:30Campomarino5 - 3Turris
18/11/201814:30Polis Petacciato1 - 1Campomarino
18/11/201815:00Turris5 - 0Angioina Colletorto
liverGirone I
30/09/201815:30Guardialfiera7 - 1Difesa Grande Porticone
30/09/201817:00Polisportiva Kalena 19245 - 3Fiamma Larino
07/10/201815:30Guardialfiera4 - 1Polisportiva Kalena 1924
01/11/201814:30Difesa Grande Porticone2 - 3Fiamma Larino
17/11/201814:30Fiamma Larino4 - 3Guardialfiera
18/11/201815:00Polisportiva Kalena 19246 - 1Difesa Grande Porticone
liverGirone L
30/09/201815:30Tufara3 - 6Casali Dauni
30/09/201815:30Giuseppe D'amicoMacchia Valfortore1 - 3Torrevecchia Calcio
07/10/201815:30Torrevecchia Calcio7 - 0Tufara
07/10/201815:30Casali Dauni2 - 4Macchia Valfortore
18/11/201814:30Macchia Valfortore7 - 0Tufara
18/11/201814:30Casali Dauni1 - 1Torrevecchia Calcio
liverGirone M
30/09/201815:30Sant'Angelo Limosano5 - 0Rinascita Molise
07/10/201815:30Rinascita Molise4 - 5Quartiere Campobasso Nord
17/11/201817:00Quartiere Campobasso Nord4 - 2Sant'Angelo Limosano
liverGirone N
01/09/201815:00Fossaltese3 - 2Gioventù Macchiagodenese
07/10/201815:30Gioventù Macchiagodenese3 - 2Audax Toro
17/11/201814:30Audax Toro1 - 5Fossaltese
liverGirone MN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29/09/201815:30Audax Toro0 - 2Quartiere Campobasso NordDel Gobbo M., Iacobucci G. (autogoal)
07/10/201815:30Fossaltese4 - 2Sant'Angelo Limosano
17/11/201814:30Rinascita Molise0 - 0Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia