Europa League - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Europa League - 2015/2016

liverFinale
18/05/201620:45Ignazio SilvestriLiverpoolSturridge D.1 - 3SivigliaGameiro K., Coke , Coke
liverSemifinali
28/04/201621:05Antonio D'aprileShakhtar DonetskMarlos, Stepanenko2 - 2SivigliaVitolo, Gameiro (rigore)
05/05/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriSivigliaGameiro K., Gameiro K., Ferreira M.3 - 1Shakhtar DonetskEduardo
28/04/201621:05Antonio D'aprileVillarreal1 - 0Liverpool
05/05/201621:05Antonio D'aprileLiverpoolBruno Soriano (autogoal), Sturridge, Lallana3 - 0Villarreal
liverQuarti di Finale
07/04/201621:05Sporting BragaEduardo W.1 - 2Shakhtar DonetskRakitsky Y., Ferreyra F.
14/04/201621:05Shakhtar DonetskSrna (rigore), Ferreira R. (autogoal), Ferreira R. (autogoal), Kovalenko4 - 0Sporting Braga
07/04/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriVillarreal2 - 1Sparta PragaBrabec J.
14/04/201621:05Sparta PragaDockal, Krejci2 - 4Villarreal
07/04/201621:05Antonio D'aprileAthletic BilbaoAduriz1 - 2SivigliaKolodzieczak, Iborra
14/04/201621:05Antonio D'aprileSivigliaGameiro1 - 2Athletic BilbaoAduriz, Garcia
07/04/201621:05Borussia DortmundHummels M.1 - 1LiverpoolOrigi D.
14/04/201621:05LiverpoolOrigi, Coutinho, Sakho, Lovren4 - 3Borussia DortmundAubameyang, Reus, Mkhitaryan
liverOttavi di Finale
10/03/201619:00Shakhtar DonetskTaison, Kucher, Alves da Silva3 - 1AnderlechtAcheampong
17/03/201621:05Anderlecht0 - 1Shakhtar DonetskEduardo
10/03/201619:00Basilea 18930 - 0Siviglia
17/03/201621:05SivigliaRami, Gameiro, Gameiro3 - 0Basilea 1893
10/03/201619:00Borussia DortmundAubameyang, Reus, Reus3 - 0Tottenham
17/03/201621:05TottenhamSon1 - 2Borussia DortmundAubameyang, Aubameyang
10/03/201619:00Fenerbahce SKTopal1 - 0Sporting Braga
17/03/201621:05Sporting BragaHassan, Josue (rigore), Stoiljkovic, Silva4 - 1Fenerbahce SKPotuk
10/03/201621:05Villarreal2 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17/03/201619:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen0 - 0Villarreal
10/03/201621:05LiverpoolSturridge (rigore), Firmino2 - 0Manchester United
17/03/201621:05Manchester UnitedMartial (rigore)1 - 1LiverpoolCoutinho
10/03/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriSparta PragaFrydek1 - 1LazioParolo M.
17/03/201619:00Lazio0 - 3Sparta PragaDockal, Krejci, Julis
10/03/201621:05Athletic BilbaoGarcia1 - 0Valencia
17/03/201619:00ValenciaMina, Santos A.2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAduriz
liverSedicesimi di Finale
16/02/201618:00Fenerbahce SKSouza, Souza2 - 0Lokomotiv Mosca
25/02/201617:00Lokomotiv MoscaSamedov1 - 1Fenerbahce SKTopal
18/02/201619:00MidtjyllandSisto P., Onuachu2 - 1Manchester UnitedDepay
25/02/201621:05Manchester UnitedBodurov N. (autogoal), Rashford M., Rashford M., Herrera H., Depay M.5 - 1MidtjyllandSisto P.
18/02/201619:00AnderlechtMbodji1 - 0Olympiacos
25/02/201621:05OlympiacosFortounis K. (rigore)1 - 2AnderlechtAcheampong F., Acheampong F.
18/02/201619:00Saint-ÉtienneSall M., Cohade R., Bahebeck J.3 - 2Basilea 1893Samuel W., Janko M. (rigore)
25/02/201621:05Basilea 1893Zuffi L., Zuffi L.2 - 1Saint-ÉtienneSall M.
18/02/201619:00Borussia DortmundPiszczek L., Reus2 - 0Porto
25/02/201621:05Porto0 - 1Borussia DortmundAubameyang P.
18/02/201619:00FiorentinaBernardeschi F.1 - 1TottenhamChadli N. (rigore)
25/02/201621:05TottenhamMason R., Lamela E., Rodriguez G. (autogoal)3 - 0Fiorentina
18/02/201619:00Luigi LangellottiVillarreal1 - 0Napoli
25/02/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriNapoliHamsik M.1 - 1Villarreal
18/02/201619:00SivigliaLlorente F., Llorente F., Gameiro3 - 0Molde FK
25/02/201621:05Molde FKHestad E.1 - 0Siviglia
18/02/201621:05ValenciaMina S., Parejo D., Mina S., Negredo A. , Gomes A., Rodrigo6 - 0Rapid Vienna
25/02/201619:00Rapid Vienna0 - 4ValenciaFeghouli , Moreno , Piatti , Vezo
18/02/201621:05Augsburg0 - 0Liverpool
25/02/201619:00LiverpoolMilner1 - 0Augsburg
18/02/201621:05GalatasaraySarioglu S.1 - 1LazioMilinkovic-Savic S.
25/02/201619:00LazioParolo M., Felipe Anderson P., Klose M.3 - 1GalatasarayOztekin
18/02/201621:05Sparta PragaJulis L.1 - 0Krasnodar
25/02/201619:00Krasnodar0 - 3Sparta PragaMarecek , Frydek , Fatai
18/02/201621:05Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Schalke 04
25/02/201619:00Schalke 040 - 3Shakhtar DonetskMarlos, Ferreyra , Kovalenko
18/02/201621:05SionKonate M.1 - 2Sporting BragaStojiljkovic N., Silva R.
24/02/201618:00Sporting BragaJosue (rigore), Stojiljkovic (rigore)2 - 2SionGekas, Gekas
18/02/201621:05Olympique Marsiglia0 - 1Athletic BilbaoAduriz A.
25/02/201619:00Athletic BilbaoMerino 1 - 1Olympique MarsigliaBatshuayi
18/02/201621:05Sporting Clube de Portugal0 - 1Bayer 04 LeverkusenBellarabi K.
25/02/201619:00Bayer 04 LeverkusenBellarabi , Bellarabi , Calhanoglu 3 - 1Sporting Clube de PortugalJoao Mario

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mol116
2Fen96
3Aja76
4Cel36
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sio96
2Liv86
3Rub76
4Gir46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kra136
2Bor106
3PAO76
4Gab26
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap186
2Mid76
3Clu56
4Leg46
  •  Qualificata

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rap156
2Vil136
3Vik46
4Din36
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo136
2Oly126
3Slo76
4Gro26
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Laz146
2Sai96
3Dni76
4Ros26
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok116
2Spo106
3Bes96
4Ske36
  •  Qualificata

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bas136
2Fio106
3Lec56
4Bel56
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot136
2And106
3Mon66
4Qar46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sch146
2Spa126
3Ast46
4Apo36
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ath136
2Aug96
3Par96
4AZ 46
  •  Qualificata

liverGruppo A
17/09/201519:00Fenerbahce SKNani1 - 3Molde FKHoiland (rigore), Elyounoussi, Linnes
17/09/201519:00AjaxFischer, Schöne L.2 - 2CelticBitton, Lustig
01/10/201521:05Molde FKHestad1 - 1AjaxFischer
01/10/201521:05Celtic Griffiths, Commons2 - 2Fenerbahce SKFernandao, Fernandao
22/10/201521:05Fenerbahce SKFernandao 1 - 0Ajax
22/10/201521:05Molde FKKamara O. , Forren V., Elyounoussi M.3 - 1CelticCommons K.
05/11/201519:00Celtic1 - 2Molde FK
05/11/201519:00Ajax0 - 0Fenerbahce SK
26/11/201521:05Celtic1 - 2Ajax
26/11/201521:05Molde FK0 - 2Fenerbahce SK
10/12/201519:00Ajaxvan de Beek1 - 1Molde FKSingh
10/12/201519:00Fenerbahce SKMarkovic1 - 1CelticCommons
liverGruppo B
17/09/201519:00Girondins BordeauxJussie1 - 1LiverpoolLallana
17/09/201519:00SionKonatè, Konate M.2 - 1Rubin KazanKanunnikov
01/10/201521:05Rubin Kazan0 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
01/10/201521:05LiverpoolLallana1 - 1SionAssifuah
22/10/201521:05Girondins Bordeaux0 - 1SionLacroix L.
22/10/201521:05LiverpoolCan E.1 - 1Rubin KazanDević M.
05/11/201519:00Sion1 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
05/11/201519:00Rubin Kazan0 - 0Liverpool
26/11/201517:00Rubin Kazan2 - 0Sion
26/11/201521:05Liverpool2 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
10/12/201519:00Sion0 - 0Liverpool
10/12/201519:00Girondins BordeauxLaborde, Rolan2 - 2Rubin KazanKannunikov, Ustinov
liverGruppo C
17/09/201519:00Borussia DortmundGinter, Park Joo-Ho 2 - 1KrasnodarMamaev
17/09/201519:00Gabala0 - 0PAOK
01/10/201521:05PAOKMak1 - 1Borussia DortmundCastro G.
01/10/201521:05KrasnodarWanderson, Smolov2 - 1GabalaDodo
22/10/201517:00GabalaDodo1 - 3Borussia DortmundAubameyang, Aubameyang, Aubameyang P.
22/10/201521:05PAOK0 - 0Krasnodar
05/11/201519:00Krasnodar2 - 1PAOK
05/11/201519:00Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Gabala
26/11/201517:00Krasnodar1 - 0Borussia Dortmund
26/11/201521:05PAOK0 - 0Gabala
10/12/201519:00Gabala0 - 3KrasnodarSigurdsson R., Pereyra, Wanderson
10/12/201519:00Borussia Dortmund0 - 1PAOKMak
liverGruppo D
17/09/201519:00NapoliCallejon J., Mertens D., Mertens D., Hamsik M., Callejon J.5 - 0Club Bruges
17/09/201519:00MidtjyllandKucharczyk (autogoal)1 - 0Legia Varsavia
01/10/201521:05Luigi LangellottiLegia Varsavia0 - 2NapoliMertens D., Higuain G.
01/10/201521:05Club BrugesMeunier1 - 3MidtjyllandSisto, Onuachu, Novak
22/10/201521:05Luigi LangellottiMidtjyllandPusic1 - 4NapoliCallejon J., Gabbiadini M., Gabbiadini M., Higuain G.
22/10/201521:05Legia VarsaviaKucharczyk M.1 - 1Club Brugesde Fauw D.
05/11/201519:00Club Bruges1 - 0Legia Varsavia
05/11/201519:00Luigi LangellottiNapoliEl Kaddouri O., Gabbiadini M., Gabbiadini M., Maggio C., Callejon J.5 - 0Midtjylland
26/11/201521:05Legia Varsavia1 - 0Midtjylland
26/11/201521:05Club Bruges0 - 1NapoliChiriches V.
10/12/201519:00Luigi LangellottiNapoliChalobah N., Insigne L., Callejon J., Mertens D., Mertens D.5 - 2Legia VarsaviaVranjes, Prijovic
10/12/201519:00MidtjyllandSisto1 - 1Club BrugesVossen
liverGruppo E
17/09/201519:00Viktoria PlzenHorava, Petrzela2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
17/09/201519:00Rapid ViennaSchwab, Hofmann (rigore)2 - 1VillarrealBaptistao
01/10/201521:05VillarrealBaptistao1 - 0Viktoria Plzen
01/10/201521:05Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Rapid ViennaHofmann
22/10/201521:05Rapid ViennaHofmann S., Schaub L., Petsos T.3 - 2Viktoria PlzenDuris M., Hrosovsky P.
22/10/201521:05VillarrealBakambu C., Bakambu C., Soldado R., Bailly E.4 - 0Dinamo Minsk
05/11/201519:00Viktoria Plzen1 - 2Rapid Vienna
05/11/201519:00Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Villarreal
26/11/201517:00Dinamo Minsk1 - 0Viktoria Plzen
26/11/201521:05Villarreal1 - 0Rapid Vienna
10/12/201519:00Viktoria PlzenKolar, Kovarik, Horava3 - 3VillarrealBakambu, Dos Santos, Bruno Soriano
10/12/201519:00Rapid ViennaPavelic, Jelic2 - 1Dinamo MinskEl Monir
liverGruppo F
17/09/201519:00Slovan Liberec0 - 1Sporting BragaRafa
17/09/201519:00Groningen0 - 3Olympique MarsigliaN'Koudou, Ocampos, Alessandrini
01/10/201521:05Sporting BragaHassan1 - 0Groningen
01/10/201521:05Olympique Marsiglia0 - 1Slovan LiberecCoufal
22/10/201521:05Sporting BragaHassan A., Eduardo W., Silva A.3 - 2Olympique MarsigliaAlessandrini R., Batshuayi M.
22/10/201521:05Slovan LiberecLuckassen K.1 - 1GroningenHoesen D.
05/11/201519:00Groningen0 - 1Slovan Liberec
05/11/201519:00Olympique Marsiglia1 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/201521:05Olympique Marsiglia2 - 1Groningen
26/11/201521:05Sporting Braga2 - 1Slovan Liberec
10/12/201519:00Groningen0 - 0Sporting Braga
10/12/201519:00Slovan LiberecBakos (rigore), Sural2 - 4Olympique Marsiglia Batshuayi, N'koudou, Barrada, Ocampos
liverGruppo G
17/09/201521:05Saint-ÉtienneBeric, Roux (rigore)2 - 2RosenborgMikkelsen, Svensson
17/09/201521:05DniproSeleznyov1 - 1LazioMilinkovic-Savic
01/10/201519:00Rosenborg0 - 1DniproSeleznyov Y.
01/10/201519:00LazioOnazi O., Hoedt W., Biglia L.3 - 2Saint-ÉtienneSall, Monnet-Paquet K.
22/10/201519:00Dnipro0 - 1Saint-ÉtienneHamouma R.
22/10/201519:00LazioMatri A., Anderson F., Candreva A.3 - 1RosenborgSoderlund A.
05/11/201521:05Saint-ÉtienneMonnet-Paque, Beric, Hamouma3 - 0Dnipro
05/11/201521:05Rosenborg0 - 2LazioDjordjevic F., Djordjevic F.
26/11/201519:00Rosenborg1 - 1Saint-Étienne
26/11/201519:00Lazio3 - 1Dnipro
10/12/201521:05Saint-ÉtienneEysseric1 - 1LazioMatri A.
10/12/201521:05DniproMatheus, Matheus, Shakov3 - 0Rosenborg
liverGruppo H
17/09/201521:05Sporting Clube de PortugalMontero1 - 3Lokomotiv MoscaSamedov, Samedov, Niasse
17/09/201521:05Skenderbeu0 - 1BesiktasSosa
01/10/201519:00Lokomotiv MoscaNiasse, Samedov2 - 0Skenderbeu
01/10/201519:00BesiktasTore1 - 1Sporting Clube de PortugalRuiz
22/10/201519:00Lokomotiv MoscaMaicon1 - 1BesiktasGomez M.
22/10/201519:00Sporting Clube de PortugalAquilani A. (rigore), Pereira M., Figueiredo T., Pereira M.5 - 1SkenderbeuMontero F. (rigore), Jashanica B.
05/11/201517:05BesiktasQuaresma1 - 1Lokomotiv Mosca.
05/11/201521:05SkenderbeuLilaj, Lilaj (rigore), Nimaga3 - 0Sporting Clube de Portugal
26/11/201519:00Besiktas2 - 0Skenderbeu
26/11/201519:00Lokomotiv Mosca2 - 4Sporting Clube de Portugal
10/12/201521:05Skenderbeu0 - 3Lokomotiv MoscaTarasov, Niasse, Samedov
10/12/201521:05Sporting Clube de PortugalSlimani, Ruiz, Ruiz3 - 1BesiktasMario Gomez
liverGruppo I
17/09/201521:05Lech Poznan0 - 0Belenenses
17/09/201521:05FiorentinaKalinic1 - 2Basilea 1893Bjarnason, Elneny
01/10/201519:00Basilea 1893Bjarnason, Embolo2 - 0Lech Poznan
01/10/201519:00Belenenses0 - 4FiorentinaAstori D., Babacar K., Tonel (autogoal), Rossi G.
22/10/201519:00FiorentinaRossi G. 1 - 2Lech PoznanKownacki D., Gajos M.
22/10/201519:00Basilea 1893Lang M.1 - 2BelenensesLeal L., Kuca
05/11/201521:05Belenenses0 - 2Basilea 1893Janko, Embolo
05/11/201521:05Andrea VarosiLech Poznan0 - 2FiorentinaIlicic , Ilicic, Ilicic J.
26/11/201519:00Basilea 18932 - 2Fiorentina
26/11/201519:00Belenenses0 - 0Lech Poznan
10/12/201521:05Lech Poznan0 - 1Basilea 1893Boetius
10/12/201521:05FiorentinaBabacar K.1 - 0Belenenses
liverGruppo J
17/09/201521:05TottenhamSon Heung-Min, Son Heung-Min, Lamela3 - 1QarabagAlmeida (rigore)
17/09/201521:05AnderlechtGillet1 - 1Monaco FCTraore
01/10/201519:00Monaco FCEl Shaarawy1 - 1TottenhamLamela
01/10/201519:00QarabagRichard1 - 0Anderlecht
22/10/201519:00AnderlechtGillet G. , Okaka S.2 - 1TottenhamEriksen C.
22/10/201519:00Monaco FCTraore L.1 - 0Qarabag
05/11/201517:00QarabagArmenteros, Armenteros1 - 1Monaco FCCavaleiro
05/11/201521:05TottenhamKane, Kane, Dembelè2 - 1AnderlechtEzekiel
26/11/201519:00Qarabag0 - 1Tottenham
26/11/201519:00Monaco FC0 - 2Anderlecht
10/12/201521:05AnderlechtNajar, Okaka2 - 1QarabagQuintana
10/12/201521:05TottenhamLamela, Lamela, Lamela, Carroll4 - 1Monaco FCEl Shaarawy
liverGruppo K
17/09/201521:05Apoel0 - 3Schalke 04Matip, Huntelaar, Huntelaar
17/09/201521:05Asteras TripolisMazza1 - 1Sparta PragaLafata
01/10/201519:00Schalke 04Di Santo F., Di Santo F., Di Santo F. (rigore), Huntelaar4 - 0Asteras Tripolis
01/10/201519:00Sparta PragaFatai, Brabec J.2 - 0Apoel
22/10/201519:00ApoelCavenaghi F. (rigore), Carlao C.2 - 1Asteras TripolisLluy B.
22/10/201519:00Schalke 04Di Santo F.2 - 2Sparta PragaFatai K., Lafata D.
05/11/201521:05Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Apoel
05/11/201521:05Sparta PragaLafata1 - 1Schalke 04Geis
26/11/201519:00Sparta Praga1 - 0Asteras Tripolis
26/11/201519:00Schalke 041 - 0Apoel
10/12/201521:05Asteras Tripolis0 - 4Schalke 04Di Santo, Chupo-Moting, Chupo-Moting, Meyer
10/12/201521:05ApoelCavenaghi1 - 3Sparta PragaJulis, La Fata, La Fata
liverGruppo L
17/09/201521:05Athletic BilbaoAduriz, Aduriz, Susaeta3 - 1AugsburgAltintop
17/09/201521:05Partizan BelgradoOumaoru, Oumaoru, Zivkovic3 - 2AZ AlkmaarVan der Linden, Henriksen
01/10/201519:00AugsburgBobadilla1 - 3Partizan BelgradoZivkovic, Fabricio, Zivkovic
01/10/201519:00AZ AlkmaarHenriksen, Boveda E. (autogoal)2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAduriz
22/10/201519:00Partizan Belgrado0 - 2Athletic BilbaoGarcia R., Beñat
22/10/201519:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 1AugsburgTrochowski P.
05/11/201521:05Athletic Bilbao5 - 1Partizan Belgrado
05/11/201521:05AugsburgBobadilla, Bobadilla, D.ji, Bobadilla4 - 1AZ AlkmaarJanssen
26/11/201519:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 2Partizan Belgrado
26/11/201519:00Augsburg2 - 3Athletic Bilbao
10/12/201521:05Athletic BilbaoKike Sola, San Josè (rigore)2 - 2AZ Alkmaarvan Overeem, Janssen
10/12/201521:05Partizan BelgradoOumaru1 - 3AugsburgJeon-Ho, Verhaegh, Bobadilla
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia