Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise


liverFinale
03/02/201914:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
05/12/201814:30prenota -
19/12/201814:30prenota -
05/12/201814:30prenota -
19/12/201814:30prenota -
liverQuarti di finale
07/11/201815:00Acli Cb e CampodipietraDel Zingaro M.1 - 2
Comprensorio VairanoSgueglia G., Tino B.
21/11/201814:30prenotaComprensorio Vairano -
Acli Cb e Campodipietra
07/11/201814:30RosetoDi Falco I.1 - 2
Sesto CampanoCaiazzo S., Capaccione F.
21/11/201814:30prenotaSesto Campano -
Roseto
07/11/201814:30Tre Pini MateseNapoletano D.1 - 2
VenafroPatriciello R., Panico N.
21/11/201814:30prenotaVenafro -
Tre Pini Matese
07/11/201814:30Real GuglionesiGjurchinoski B., Montechiari A., Gjurchinoski B., Spagnulo A. (rigore)4 - 2
VastogirardiD'aguanno M., Simonetti F.
21/11/201814:30prenotaVastogirardi -
Real Guglionesi
liverOttavi di finale
10/10/201815:30Comprensorio VairanoMarra S., Tino B., Riccio F., Riccio F., Di Gregorio A.5 - 1
US BojanoDi Mario A.
24/10/201815:30US BojanoSchipani G.1 - 0
Comprensorio Vairano
10/10/201815:30Aurora CapriateseFarina A., Mancini G.2 - 0
Roseto
24/10/201815:30RosetoMelino A., Di Virgilio G., Di Virgilio G.3 - 0
Aurora Capriatese
10/10/201815:30Celestino IeronimoPietramontecorvinoBalletta L.1 - 3
VenafroPatriciello R., Patriciello R., Bamba B.
24/10/201815:30VenafroMinopoli A., Patriciello R., Panico N., Rega L.4 - 1
Pietramontecorvino
10/10/201815:30RoccasicuraPadula G., Padula G. (rigore), Giordano F. (rigore)3 - 2
Real GuglionesiConsolazio M. (rigore), Carovilla S.
24/10/201815:30Real GuglionesiConsolazio M.1 - 0
Roccasicura
10/10/201815:30Quattro Torri Chieuti0 - 6
VastogirardiGrillo F., Sabatino F., D'aguanno M., Di Lullo P., Russo A., Grillo F.
31/10/201815:00VastogirardiCalcagni F., Calcagni F., Cerrone J.3 - 0
Quattro Torri Chieuti
10/10/201815:30Aurora Ururi 19240 - 3
Tre Pini MateseNapoletano D., Langellotti A., Vecchio N.
24/10/201815:30Tre Pini MateseAltomare A.1 - 1
Aurora Ururi 1924D'adamo F.
10/10/201815:30Alliphae0 - 2
Sesto CampanoManera V., Caiazzo S.
24/10/201815:30Sesto CampanoManera V., Korotash I., Caiazzo S., Papa S.4 - 2
AlliphaeGilardi E., Falco D.
10/10/201815:30Acli Cb e CampodipietraDel Zingaro M., Tucci A., Santoro A.3 - 1
FrentaniaFalco D.
24/10/201815:30Frentania0 - 0
Acli Cb e Campodipietra

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 63
2Aur63
3Oli63
4Spi03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ros73
2Com63
3Cit43
4Tri03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven93
2Roc43
3Don43
4Rip03
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2Pie63
3Bic13
4Cam13
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vas93
2Aur63
3FWP33
4Cas03
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre93
2Qua63
3Ter33
4Pol03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses93
2Acl33
3Cli33
4Pol33
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fre93
2All43
3San43
4Bar03
 

liverGirone A
26/08/201816:00US Bojano4 - 1
Aurora Capriatese
26/08/201816:00Spinete1 - 2
Olimpia Riccia
02/09/201816:00SpineteTedeschi S.1 - 5
US Bojano
02/09/201816:00Aurora Capriatese3 - 1
Olimpia Riccia
19/09/201815:30Olimpia RicciaMorsilio G., Di Criscio A., Chiarella V.3 - 2
US Bojano
19/09/201815:30Aurora CapriateseToto M., Toto M., Cambio A., Sisti M., Delli Carpini A.5 - 0
Spinete
liverGirone B
26/08/201816:00Trivento0 - 1
Città di TermoliCirigliano M.
26/08/201816:00Roseto 19202 - 0
Comprensorio Vairano
01/09/201816:00Trivento0 - 3
Roseto 1920
02/09/201816:00Comprensorio Vairano4 - 0
Città di Termoli
19/09/201815:30Città di Termoli2 - 2
Roseto 1920
19/09/201815:30Comprensorio VairanoMarra S., Marra S., Marra S., Marra S., Cantelmo D., Riccio F., Di Gregorio A., Di Gregorio A., Di Gregorio A.9 - 1
TriventoBerardini M.
liverGirone C
26/08/201816:00Roccasicura1 - 1
Donkeys Agnone
26/08/201816:00Ripalimosani0 - 7
Venafro
01/09/201816:00Donkeys Agnone1 - 3
Venafro
01/09/201816:00Ripalimosani1 - 3
Roccasicura
19/09/201815:30VenafroPanico N., Rega L.2 - 0
Roccasicura
19/09/201815:30Donkeys AgnoneDi Pasquo G., Ciccorelli L.2 - 1
RipalimosaniSabetta N.
liverGirone D
02/09/201816:00Campobasso 19190 - 2
Real Guglionesi
02/09/201816:00Biccari0 - 1
Pietramontecorvino
05/09/201816:00Biccari0 - 2
Real Guglionesi
05/09/201817:00PietramontecorvinoFerro C., Balletta L., Ferro A., De Cristofaro V., Turzo A., Turzo A., Turzo A., Ferro C., Balletta L., Pepe G.10 - 0
Campobasso 1919
19/09/201815:30Campobasso 19191 - 1
Biccari
19/09/201815:30Real GuglionesiCoppola M., Consolazio M., Coppola M., Mascolo F.4 - 1
PietramontecorvinoTurzo G.
liverGirone E
26/08/201816:00FWP Matese1 - 4
Aurora Ururi 1924
26/08/201816:00Castel di Sangro CEP0 - 6
Vastogirardi
02/09/201816:00Castel di Sangro CEP1 - 3
FWP Matese
02/09/201816:00Aurora Ururi 19240 - 4
VastogirardiCalcagni F., Pettrone M. (rigore), Grillo F., Di Mauro U.
19/09/201815:30Aurora Ururi 1924Di Lullo M., Ferrara D.6 - 3
Castel di Sangro CEP
19/09/201815:30VastogirardiCalcagni F., Grillo F., Marinucci Palermo G., Grillo F., D'aguanno M., Pettrone M., Calcagni F.7 - 0
FWP Matese
liverGirone F
29/08/201817:00Pol. Gambatesa1 - 3
Quattro Torri Chieuti
02/09/201816:00Termoli 2016Bottinelli V.1 - 0
Pol. Gambatesa
05/09/201816:00Termoli 20160 - 3
Tre Pini MateseNapoletano D., Ricci W., Ciardiello L.
19/09/201816:30Quattro Torri Chieuti1 - 0
Termoli 2016
26/09/201816:00Quattro Torri Chieuti0 - 4
Tre Pini MateseAltomare A., Napoletano D., Altomare A., Napoletano D.
03/10/201815:30Tre Pini MateseLangellotti A., Langellotti A., Langellotti A., Altomare A.4 - 1
Pol. Gambatesa
liverGirone G
25/08/201816:00Acli Cb e Campodipietra4 - 1
Cliternina
26/08/201816:00Polisportiva Fortore1 - 2
Sesto Campano
01/09/201816:00Polisportiva Fortore2 - 1
Acli Cb e Campodipietra
02/09/201816:00Cliternina0 - 2
Sesto Campano
19/09/201815:30Sesto CampanoCaiazzo S., Samsam S.2 - 0
Acli Cb e Campodipietra
19/09/201815:30CliterninaDe Santis L., Ruffino A., Ruffino A., Di Fortunato O. (rigore)4 - 1
Polisportiva FortoreFalcone A., Falcone A.
liverGirone H
26/08/201815:00Baranello2 - 3
Frentania
26/08/201816:00Alliphae2 - 2
Santeliana
02/09/201816:00Santeliana0 - 3
FrentaniaMucci G., D'ambrosio A.
02/09/201817:00Baranello2 - 3
Alliphae
19/09/201815:30FrentaniaTarantino M., Tarantino M., Tarantino M.3 - 2
AlliphaeClifford A., Cimmino D.
19/09/201815:30SantelianaPipino L.1 - 0
Baranello