Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2021/2022


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ses93
2Vol43
3Aes33
4Bar13
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit93
2Cas33
3Mar33
4Spi33
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly93
2Cal63
3US 33
4Tri03
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1U. 93
2Atl63
3Don02
4Alt02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pie63
2Pol63
3AM 33
4Atl33
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea73
2Tur73
3Pol33
4Rip03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal63
2Ter63
3Pol33
4Cli33
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam93
2U. 63
3Aur33
4Gua03
 

liverGirone A
28/08/202116:00Baranello1 - 1Volturnia Calcio
28/08/202116:00Sesto Campano5 - 0Aesernia Fraterna
04/09/202117:00Baranello1 - 2Sesto Campano
05/09/202115:30Aesernia Fraterna0 - 4Volturnia Calcio
22/09/202115:30Aesernia Fraterna4 - 2Baranello
22/09/202115:30Volturnia Calcio1 - 2Sesto Campano
liverGirone B
28/08/202116:00Città di Isernia San Leucio8 - 0Spinete
29/08/202116:00Maronea Calcio4 - 3Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
05/09/202115:30Maronea Calcio1 - 4Città di Isernia San Leucio
05/09/202115:30Spinete2 - 3Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
22/09/202115:30Castel di Sangro CEP 19531 - 4Città di Isernia San Leucio
22/09/202115:30Spinete1 - 0Maronea Calcio
liverGirone C
28/08/202116:00Trivento0 - 2Olympia Agnonese
29/08/202116:00Calcio Virtus Gioiese5 - 4US Bojano
04/09/202116:00Trivento1 - 2US Bojano
05/09/202115:30Olympia Agnonese1 - 0Calcio Virtus Gioiese
22/09/202115:30Calcio Virtus Gioiese3 - 0Trivento
22/09/202115:30US Bojano0 - 2Olympia Agnonese
liverGirone D
29/08/202116:00Atletico San Pietro in Valle0 - 3U. S. Venafro
29/08/202116:00Altilia Samnium - Donkeys Agnone
04/09/202116:00Donkeys Agnone0 - 4U. S. Venafro
05/09/202115:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle5 - 0Altilia Samnium
22/09/202115:30Donkeys Agnone1 - 3Atletico San Pietro in Valle
22/09/202115:30Alex De DonatoU. S. Venafro13 - 0Altilia Samnium
liverGirone E
28/08/202116:00AM Juvenes4 - 0Pol. Campodipietra
29/08/202116:00Pietramontecorvino7 - 1Atletico Torremaggiore
04/09/202115:00AM Juvenes0 - 4Pietramontecorvino
05/09/202115:30Atletico Torremaggiore0 - 2Pol. Campodipietra
22/09/202115:30Pol. Campodipietra2 - 1Pietramontecorvino
22/09/202115:30Atletico Torremaggiore2 - 1AM Juvenes
liverGirone F
29/08/202116:00Turris2 - 2Real Guglionesi
29/08/202116:00Polisportiva Gambatesa4 - 0Ripalimosani 1963
04/09/202116:00Ripalimosani 19630 - 2Real Guglionesi
05/09/202115:30Turris4 - 1Polisportiva Gambatesa
22/09/202115:30Ripalimosani 19632 - 4Turris
22/09/202115:30Real Guglionesi5 - 1Polisportiva Gambatesa
liverGirone G
29/08/202116:00Termoli 20163 - 0Calcio Termoli 1920
29/08/202116:00Cliternina2 - 3Polis Petacciato
05/09/202115:30Termoli 20160 - 3Cliternina
05/09/202115:30Polis Petacciato2 - 3Calcio Termoli 1920
22/09/202115:30Polis Petacciato0 - 1Termoli 2016
22/09/202115:30Calcio Termoli 19206 - 0Cliternina
liverGirone H
28/08/202116:00Aurora Ururi 19240 - 1Campomarino
29/08/202116:00Guardialfiera1 - 2U. S. Campobasso 1919
04/09/202116:00Campomarino8 - 0U. S. Campobasso 1919
05/09/202115:30Guardialfiera1 - 4Aurora Ururi 1924
22/09/202115:30U. S. Campobasso 19192 - 1Aurora Ururi 1924
22/09/202115:30Campomarino2 - 0Guardialfiera
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia