Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise - 2022/2023

liverFinale
05/02/202314:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
08/12/202214:30prenota -
11/01/202314:30prenota -
08/12/202214:30prenota -
11/01/202314:30prenota -
liverQuarti di Finale
09/11/202214:30prenota -
23/11/202214:30prenota -
09/11/202214:30prenota -
23/11/202214:30prenota -
09/11/202214:30prenota -
23/11/202214:30prenota -
09/11/202214:30prenota -
23/11/202214:30prenota -
liverOttavi di Finale
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -
12/10/202215:30prenota -
26/10/202215:30prenota -

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit93
2Aur63
3Atl33
4Alt03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1US 93
2Tri63
3Oly33
4Roc03
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boy63
2Ses62
3Aes02
4Cas01
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal73
2U. 63
3Don43
4Spi03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rip62
2Ter33
3Aur32
4Pol01
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pie73
2Tur73
3AM 33
4Pol03
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam93
2Rea63
3Bar33
4Cli03
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam93
2Pol63
3Cal33
4Pol03
 

liverGirone A
28/08/202216:00Atletico San Pietro in Valle0 - 2Città di IserniaCascio F., Belfiore E.
28/08/202216:00Aurora Alto Casertano13 - 0Altilia Samnium
03/09/202215:30Altilia Samnium0 - 14Città di Isernia
04/09/202215:30Atletico San Pietro in Valle2 - 4Aurora Alto Casertano
10/09/202215:30Altilia Samnium0 - 4Atletico San Pietro in Valle
21/09/202215:30Città di IserniaMingione V., Ercolano S.2 - 0Aurora Alto Casertano
liverGirone B
28/08/202216:00Trivento0 - 3US Bojano
04/09/202215:30Trivento4 - 1Olympia Agnonese
04/09/202215:30Roccaravindola1 - 3US Bojano
11/09/202215:00US Bojano10 - 0Olympia Agnonese
11/09/202215:00Roccaravindola2 - 3Trivento
21/09/202218:00Olympia AgnoneseD'orta T., Bertone M. (autogoal), Brunetti B., Falcone M., Brunetti B., D'orta T., Brunetti B.7 - 5RoccaravindolaSisti M., Fasano D., Sisti M., Sisti M., Sisti M.
liverGirone C
28/08/202216:00Sesto Campano2 - 1Boys Vairano
28/08/202216:00Aesernia Fraterna - Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
04/09/202215:30Aesernia Fraterna0 - 2Sesto Campano
04/09/202215:30Boys Vairano3 - 0Castel di Sangro CEP 1953
11/09/202215:00Castel di Sangro CEP 1953 - Sesto Campano
11/09/202215:00Boys Vairano3 - 2Aesernia Fraterna
liverGirone D
26/08/202218:00U. S. Venafro5 - 0Donkeys Agnone
27/08/202216:00Spinete2 - 3Calcio Virtus Gioiese
03/09/202215:30Donkeys Agnone1 - 1Calcio Virtus Gioiese
04/09/202215:30Spinete0 - 5U. S. Venafro
10/09/202215:00Donkeys Agnone4 - 0Spinete
10/09/202215:00Calcio Virtus Gioiese4 - 0U. S. Venafro
liverGirone E
27/08/202216:00Termoli 20161 - 3Aurora Ururi 1924
28/08/202216:00Pol. Campodipietra - Ripalimosani 1963
03/09/202216:00Termoli 20163 - 0Pol. Campodipietra
03/09/202216:00Ripalimosani 19634 - 1Aurora Ururi 1924
10/09/202215:00Ripalimosani 19633 - 1Termoli 2016
11/09/202215:00Aurora Ururi 1924 - Pol. Campodipietra
liverGirone F
27/08/202216:00AM JuvenesLombardi R., Lalli F.2 - 5PietramontecorvinoMammolino M., Consiglio L., D'amore S., De Rita M., Verderosa V.
28/08/202216:00Turris6 - 2Polis Petacciato
02/09/202219:00AM Juvenes1 - 5Turris
04/09/202215:30Polis Petacciato1 - 7Pietramontecorvino
11/09/202215:00Polis Petacciato2 - 6AM Juvenes
11/09/202215:00Pietramontecorvino2 - 2Turris
liverGirone G
28/08/202216:00Real Guglionesi1 - 0Baranello
28/08/202216:00Cliternina0 - 3Campomarino
03/09/202215:30Baranello1 - 7Campomarino
04/09/202215:30Cliternina0 - 4Real Guglionesi
10/09/202215:30Baranello2 - 1Cliternina
11/09/202215:00Campomarino2 - 1Real Guglionesi
liverGirone H
28/08/202216:00Polisportiva Fortore2 - 1Calcio Montenero
28/08/202216:00Campobasso 19192 - 1Polisportiva Gambatesa
04/09/202215:30Polisportiva Fortore1 - 3Campobasso 1919
04/09/202215:30Calcio Montenero5 - 1Polisportiva Gambatesa
11/09/202215:00Calcio Montenero2 - 6Campobasso 1919
11/09/202215:00Polisportiva Gambatesa1 - 4Polisportiva Fortore
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia