Coppa Italia Dilettanti - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti

liverFinale
08/05/201915:30Ignazio SilvestriCaldieroGuccione G.1 - 2Casarano CalcioPalma E., Mincica S.
liverSemifinali
03/04/201915:00CaldieroZerbato L., Zanetti N., Brunazzi E.3 - 1BagnoleseZampino R.
10/04/201915:00Bagnolese0 - 1CaldieroGuccione G.
03/04/201915:00Ignazio SilvestriTeam Nuova Florida0 - 1Casarano CalcioDi Rito N.
10/04/201915:00Ignazio SilvestriCasarano CalcioCaputo A.1 - 0Team Nuova Florida
liverQuarti di Finale
20/03/201915:00Canelli SDSPicone G.1 - 1CaldieroZerbato L.
27/03/201915:00Caldiero3 - 1Canelli SDS
20/03/201915:00Foligno0 - 3Bagnolese
27/03/201915:00Bagnolese0 - 0Foligno
20/03/201915:00Celestino IeronimoTre Pini Matese0 - 1Team Nuova FloridaRossi D.
27/03/201915:00Team Nuova FloridaPiro D., Piro D.2 - 1Tre Pini MateseDi Matteo M. (rigore)
20/03/201915:00Casarano CalcioAgodirin K.1 - 1CanicattìCaronia A.
27/03/201915:00CanicattìLupo V., Rosella A. (rigore), Giglio S. (rigore)3 - 5dcrCasarano CalcioCianci G., Di Rito N. (rigore), Morleo A. (rigore), Vicedomini C. (rigore), Vergori M. (rigore)

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can62
2Var32
3Fin02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2Dro32
3San12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag22
2Mon22
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fol42
2Tol12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea62
2Nuo02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre42
2Ami12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Aud32
3Gru02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can42
2Cor12
 

liverGirone A
27/02/201915:00Finale0 - 2Canelli SDS
06/03/201914:30VareseCamara I., M'zoughi M., Camara I. (rigore), Gestra L.4 - 0Finale
13/03/201915:30Canelli SDSPicone G., Picone G.2 - 1VareseGestra L.
liverGirone B
27/02/201914:30Dro0 - 1CaldieroZerbato L.
06/03/201915:00San LuigiMuiesan M., Muiesan M.2 - 5DroCiric N., Calcari G., Ballarini A., Ballarini A., Brusco M.
13/03/201914:30CaldieroGuccione G.1 - 1San LuigiGiovannini F. (rigore)
liverGirone C
27/02/201915:00Bagnolese0 - 0Montignoso
06/03/201915:00MontignosoChiaramonti N., Geraci S. (rigore)2 - 2BagnoleseVernia A. (rigore), Zampino R.
liverGirone D
27/02/201919:00Tolentino 1919Di Domenicantonio S.1 - 2FolignoGjinaj E., Fondi F.
06/03/201920:00FolignoFondi F.5 - 5Tolentino 1919Minozzi A., Minozzi A.
liverGirone E
27/02/201914:30Nuorese0 - 1Team Nuova FloridaPiro A.
06/03/201914:30Team Nuova FloridaPiro A.1 - 0Nuorese
liverGirone F
27/02/201914:30AmiterninaDi Alessandro D.1 - 1Tre Pini MateseVecchio N.
06/03/201914:30Tre Pini MateseDi Matteo M. (rigore)1 - 0Amiternina
liverGirone G
27/02/201914:30Audax CervinaraPetrone M.1 - 0Grumentum Val d'Agri
06/03/201914:30Grumentum Val d'Agri0 - 2Casarano CalcioPalma E., Caputo A.
13/03/201914:30Casarano CalcioPalma E., Mincica S. (rigore)2 - 0Audax Cervinara
liverGirone H
27/02/201914:30CoriglianoPiemontese F., Piemontese F. (rigore)2 - 2CanicattìCaronia A., Caronia A.
06/03/201914:30CanicattìCaronia A., De Luca A., Caronia V.3 - 0Corigliano
Coppe - IamCALCIO Isernia