Calendario Prima Categoria Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ISERNIA

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Aesernia Fraterna1 - 2Boys Vairano
Castello Matese2 - 1Carpinone Calcio
Donkeys Agnone - Audax Pietramelara
Gioventù Macchiagodenese3 - 0Forulum
Montenero7 - 1Fossaltese
Roccaravindola1 - 3Real Prata
riposa: Pozzilli 1967
Giornata 2
Audax Pietramelara - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Carpinone Calcio2 - 1Roccaravindola
Forulum - Aesernia Fraterna
Fossaltese - Castello Matese
Pozzilli 19674 - 1Montenero
Real Prata - Donkeys Agnone
riposa: Boys Vairano
Giornata 3
Aesernia Fraterna - Fossaltese
Audax Pietramelara - Forulum
Castello Matese - Real Prata
Donkeys Agnone - Boys Vairano
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Pozzilli 1967
Montenero - Roccaravindola
riposa: Carpinone Calcio
Giornata 4
Boys Vairano - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Carpinone Calcio - Montenero
Forulum - Donkeys Agnone
Pozzilli 1967 - Aesernia Fraterna
Roccaravindola - Castello Matese
Real Prata - Audax Pietramelara
riposa: Fossaltese
Giornata 5
Aesernia Fraterna - Roccaravindola
Audax Pietramelara - Pozzilli 1967
Forulum - Boys Vairano
Donkeys Agnone - Fossaltese
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Carpinone Calcio
Montenero - Real Prata
riposa: Castello Matese
Giornata 6
Boys Vairano - Audax Pietramelara
Carpinone Calcio - Aesernia Fraterna
Castello Matese - Montenero
Fossaltese - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Pozzilli 1967 - Donkeys Agnone
Real Prata - Forulum
riposa: Roccaravindola
Giornata 7
Aesernia Fraterna - Montenero
Audax Pietramelara - Carpinone Calcio
Boys Vairano - Pozzilli 1967
Forulum - Fossaltese
Donkeys Agnone - Roccaravindola
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Castello Matese
riposa: Real Prata
Giornata 8
Carpinone Calcio - Donkeys Agnone
Castello Matese - Aesernia Fraterna
Fossaltese - Audax Pietramelara
Pozzilli 1967 - Forulum
Roccaravindola - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Real Prata - Boys Vairano
riposa: Montenero
Giornata 9
Aesernia Fraterna - Real Prata
Audax Pietramelara - Castello Matese
Boys Vairano - Carpinone Calcio
Donkeys Agnone - Montenero
Forulum - Roccaravindola
Pozzilli 1967 - Fossaltese
riposa: Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Giornata 10
Carpinone Calcio - Forulum
Castello Matese - Donkeys Agnone
Fossaltese - Boys Vairano
Montenero - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Roccaravindola - Audax Pietramelara
Real Prata - Pozzilli 1967
riposa: Aesernia Fraterna
Giornata 11
Audax Pietramelara - Montenero
Boys Vairano - Roccaravindola
Forulum - Castello Matese
Fossaltese - Real Prata
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Aesernia Fraterna
Pozzilli 1967 - Carpinone Calcio
riposa: Donkeys Agnone
Giornata 12
Aesernia Fraterna - Audax Pietramelara
Carpinone Calcio - Real Prata
Castello Matese - Pozzilli 1967
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Donkeys Agnone
Montenero - Boys Vairano
Roccaravindola - Fossaltese
riposa: Forulum
Giornata 13
Boys Vairano - Castello Matese
Forulum - Montenero
Donkeys Agnone - Aesernia Fraterna
Fossaltese - Carpinone Calcio
Pozzilli 1967 - Roccaravindola
Real Prata - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
riposa: Audax Pietramelara

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Boys Vairano - Aesernia Fraterna
Carpinone Calcio - Castello Matese
Audax Pietramelara - Donkeys Agnone
Forulum - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Fossaltese - Montenero
Real Prata - Roccaravindola
riposa: Pozzilli 1967
Giornata 15
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Audax Pietramelara
Roccaravindola - Carpinone Calcio
Aesernia Fraterna - Forulum
Castello Matese - Fossaltese
Montenero - Pozzilli 1967
Donkeys Agnone - Real Prata
riposa: Boys Vairano
Giornata 16
Fossaltese - Aesernia Fraterna
Forulum - Audax Pietramelara
Real Prata - Castello Matese
Boys Vairano - Donkeys Agnone
Pozzilli 1967 - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Roccaravindola - Montenero
riposa: Carpinone Calcio
Giornata 17
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Boys Vairano
Montenero - Carpinone Calcio
Donkeys Agnone - Forulum
Aesernia Fraterna - Pozzilli 1967
Castello Matese - Roccaravindola
Audax Pietramelara - Real Prata
riposa: Fossaltese
Giornata 18
Roccaravindola - Aesernia Fraterna
Pozzilli 1967 - Audax Pietramelara
Boys Vairano - Forulum
Fossaltese - Donkeys Agnone
Carpinone Calcio - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Real Prata - Montenero
riposa: Castello Matese
Giornata 19
Audax Pietramelara - Boys Vairano
Aesernia Fraterna - Carpinone Calcio
Montenero - Castello Matese
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Fossaltese
Donkeys Agnone - Pozzilli 1967
Forulum - Real Prata
riposa: Roccaravindola
Giornata 20
Montenero - Aesernia Fraterna
Carpinone Calcio - Audax Pietramelara
Pozzilli 1967 - Boys Vairano
Fossaltese - Forulum
Roccaravindola - Donkeys Agnone
Castello Matese - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
riposa: Real Prata
Giornata 21
Donkeys Agnone - Carpinone Calcio
Aesernia Fraterna - Castello Matese
Audax Pietramelara - Fossaltese
Forulum - Pozzilli 1967
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Roccaravindola
Boys Vairano - Real Prata
riposa: Montenero
Giornata 22
Real Prata - Aesernia Fraterna
Castello Matese - Audax Pietramelara
Carpinone Calcio - Boys Vairano
Montenero - Donkeys Agnone
Roccaravindola - Forulum
Fossaltese - Pozzilli 1967
riposa: Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Giornata 23
Forulum - Carpinone Calcio
Donkeys Agnone - Castello Matese
Boys Vairano - Fossaltese
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Montenero
Audax Pietramelara - Roccaravindola
Pozzilli 1967 - Real Prata
riposa: Aesernia Fraterna
Giornata 24
Montenero - Audax Pietramelara
Roccaravindola - Boys Vairano
Castello Matese - Forulum
Real Prata - Fossaltese
Aesernia Fraterna - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Carpinone Calcio - Pozzilli 1967
riposa: Donkeys Agnone
Giornata 25
Audax Pietramelara - Aesernia Fraterna
Real Prata - Carpinone Calcio
Pozzilli 1967 - Castello Matese
Donkeys Agnone - Gioventù Macchiagodenese
Boys Vairano - Montenero
Fossaltese - Roccaravindola
riposa: Forulum
Giornata 26
Castello Matese - Boys Vairano
Montenero - Forulum
Aesernia Fraterna - Donkeys Agnone
Carpinone Calcio - Fossaltese
Roccaravindola - Pozzilli 1967
Gioventù Macchiagodenese - Real Prata
riposa: Audax Pietramelara
Calendari - IamCALCIO Isernia