Eccellenza


Andata

Giornata 15
US Bojano - Pol. Gambatesa
Frentania - Roseto
Olimpia Riccia - Venafro
Pietramontecorvino - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Real Guglionesi - Alliphae
Sesto Campano - Città di Termoli
Tre Pini Matese - Roccasicura
Vastogirardi - FWP Matese

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Frentania - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Vastogirardi - Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese - Città di Termoli
Venafro - FWP Matese
Real Guglionesi - Pol. Gambatesa
Pietramontecorvino - Roccasicura
US Bojano - Roseto
Olimpia Riccia - Sesto Campano
Giornata 17
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - US Bojano
Roccasicura - Frentania
FWP Matese - Olimpia Riccia
Città di Termoli - Pietramontecorvino
Roseto - Real Guglionesi
Sesto Campano - Tre Pini Matese
Alliphae - Venafro
Pol. Gambatesa - Vastogirardi
Giornata 18
Real Guglionesi - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
FWP Matese - Alliphae
Frentania - Città di Termoli
Venafro - Pol. Gambatesa
US Bojano - Roccasicura
Vastogirardi - Roseto
Pietramontecorvino - Sesto Campano
Olimpia Riccia - Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 19
Città di Termoli - US Bojano
Pol. Gambatesa - FWP Matese
Sesto Campano - Frentania
Alliphae - Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese - Pietramontecorvino
Roccasicura - Real Guglionesi
Roseto - Venafro
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Vastogirardi
Giornata 20
Venafro - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Real Guglionesi - Città di Termoli
Olimpia Riccia - Pietramontecorvino
Alliphae - Pol. Gambatesa
Vastogirardi - Roccasicura
FWP Matese - Roseto
US Bojano - Sesto Campano
Frentania - Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 21
Roseto - Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese - US Bojano
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - FWP Matese
Pietramontecorvino - Frentania
Pol. Gambatesa - Olimpia Riccia
Sesto Campano - Real Guglionesi
Roccasicura - Venafro
Città di Termoli - Vastogirardi
Giornata 22
Alliphae - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Venafro - Città di Termoli
Olimpia Riccia - Frentania
US Bojano - Pietramontecorvino
FWP Matese - Roccasicura
Pol. Gambatesa - Roseto
Vastogirardi - Sesto Campano
Real Guglionesi - Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 23
Roccasicura - Alliphae
Frentania - US Bojano
Città di Termoli - FWP Matese
Roseto - Olimpia Riccia
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Pol. Gambatesa
Pietramontecorvino - Real Guglionesi
Sesto Campano - Venafro
Tre Pini Matese - Vastogirardi
Giornata 24
Roseto - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Olimpia Riccia - US Bojano
Alliphae - Città di Termoli
Real Guglionesi - Frentania
Vastogirardi - Pietramontecorvino
Pol. Gambatesa - Roccasicura
FWP Matese - Sesto Campano
Venafro - Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 25
Sesto Campano - Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese - FWP Matese
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Olimpia Riccia
Città di Termoli - Pol. Gambatesa
US Bojano - Real Guglionesi
Roccasicura - Roseto
Pietramontecorvino - Venafro
Frentania - Vastogirardi
Giornata 26
Vastogirardi - US Bojano
Roseto - Città di Termoli
Venafro - Frentania
FWP Matese - Pietramontecorvino
Olimpia Riccia - Real Guglionesi
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Roccasicura
Pol. Gambatesa - Sesto Campano
Alliphae - Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 27
Città di Termoli - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
Pietramontecorvino - Alliphae
Frentania - FWP Matese
Roccasicura - Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese - Pol. Gambatesa
Sesto Campano - Roseto
US Bojano - Venafro
Real Guglionesi - Vastogirardi
Giornata 28
FWP Matese - US Bojano
Roccasicura - Città di Termoli
Alliphae - Frentania
Pol. Gambatesa - Pietramontecorvino
Venafro - Real Guglionesi
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Sesto Campano
Roseto - Tre Pini Matese
Olimpia Riccia - Vastogirardi
Giornata 29
Tre Pini Matese - Acli Cb e Campodipietra
US Bojano - Alliphae
Olimpia Riccia - Città di Termoli
Real Guglionesi - FWP Matese
Frentania - Pol. Gambatesa
Sesto Campano - Roccasicura
Pietramontecorvino - Roseto
Vastogirardi - Venafro
Giornata 30
Pol. Gambatesa - US Bojano
Roseto - Frentania
Venafro - Olimpia Riccia
Acli Cb e Campodipietra - Pietramontecorvino
Alliphae - Real Guglionesi
Città di Termoli - Sesto Campano
Roccasicura - Tre Pini Matese
FWP Matese - Vastogirardi
Calendari - Isernia