Serie D Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Avezzano1 - 2Cesena
Castelfidardo1 - 3San Nicolò Notaresco
Forlì3 - 0Isernia F.C.
Francavilla 19273 - 1Pineto
Matelica4 - 2Vastese
Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Real Giulianova
Recanatese1 - 1Jesina
Sammaurese1 - 1Montegiorgio
Sangiustese4 - 2Città di Campobasso
Santarcangelo2 - 1Savignanese
Giornata 2
Città di Campobasso3 - 2Francavilla 1927
Isernia F.C.2 - 3Sangiustese
Jesina2 - 1Santarcangelo
Montegiorgio3 - 2Avezzano
Pineto2 - 0Matelica
Cesena2 - 0Olympia Agnonese
Real Giulianova1 - 1Castelfidardo
San Nicolò Notaresco2 - 1Recanatese
Savignanese1 - 0Forlì
Vastese2 - 2Sammaurese
Giornata 3
Avezzano5 - 1Castelfidardo
Forlì0 - 0Pineto
Francavilla 19272 - 1Montegiorgio
Jesina0 - 2Savignanese
Matelica1 - 0Cesena
Olympia Agnonese1 - 2San Nicolò Notaresco
Recanatese1 - 1Isernia F.C.
Sammaurese1 - 1Real Giulianova
Sangiustese3 - 0Vastese
Santarcangelo2 - 1Città di Campobasso
Giornata 4
Castelfidardo2 - 2Olympia Agnonese
Città di Campobasso0 - 3Forlì
Isernia F.C.1 - 1Santarcangelo
Montegiorgio1 - 3Matelica
Pineto1 - 1Sangiustese
Cesena4 - 0Sammaurese
Real Giulianova2 - 0Avezzano
San Nicolò Notaresco2 - 0Jesina
Savignanese0 - 0Recanatese
Vastese2 - 2Francavilla 1927
Giornata 5
Avezzano1 - 3San Nicolò Notaresco
Forlì0 - 1Montegiorgio
Francavilla 19271 - 0Real Giulianova
Jesina1 - 1Città di Campobasso
Matelica5 - 0Castelfidardo
Recanatese2 - 0Pineto
Sammaurese1 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese2 - 2Cesena
Santarcangelo2 - 1Vastese
Savignanese0 - 1Isernia F.C.
Giornata 6
Castelfidardo0 - 1Sammaurese
Città di Campobasso0 - 0Recanatese
Isernia F.C.1 - 0Jesina
Montegiorgio1 - 2Sangiustese
Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Avezzano
Pineto1 - 2Santarcangelo
Cesena2 - 0Francavilla 1927
Real Giulianova1 - 2Matelica
San Nicolò Notaresco1 - 2Savignanese
Vastese1 - 1Forlì
Giornata 7
Forlì2 - 2Real Giulianova
Francavilla 19273 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Isernia F.C.0 - 1Città di Campobasso
Jesina1 - 3Vastese
Matelica3 - 0Avezzano
Recanatese3 - 1Montegiorgio
Sammaurese2 - 0San Nicolò Notaresco
Sangiustese2 - 0Castelfidardo
Santarcangelo0 - 4Cesena
Savignanese1 - 1Pineto
Giornata 8
Avezzano1 - 1Sammaurese
Castelfidardo2 - 2Francavilla 1927
Città di Campobasso0 - 0Savignanese
Montegiorgio1 - 1Santarcangelo
Olympia Agnonese1 - 2Matelica
Pineto3 - 3Jesina
Cesena1 - 0Forlì
Real Giulianova2 - 2Sangiustese
San Nicolò Notaresco3 - 0Isernia F.C.
Vastese0 - 0Recanatese
Giornata 9
Città di Campobasso0 - 3Pineto
Forlì1 - 2Olympia Agnonese
Francavilla 19274 - 0Sammaurese
Isernia F.C.1 - 0Vastese
Jesina0 - 2Cesena
Matelica3 - 2San Nicolò Notaresco
Recanatese1 - 0Real Giulianova
Sangiustese1 - 1Avezzano
Santarcangelo0 - 0Castelfidardo
Savignanese2 - 1Montegiorgio
Giornata 10
Avezzano1 - 1Francavilla 1927
Castelfidardo1 - 1Forlì
Montegiorgio0 - 0Jesina
Olympia Agnonese0 - 0Sangiustese
Pineto1 - 0Isernia F.C.
Cesena0 - 1Recanatese
Real Giulianova2 - 1Santarcangelo
San Nicolò Notaresco2 - 0Città di Campobasso
Sammaurese1 - 0Matelica
Vastese2 - 0Savignanese
Giornata 11
Città di Campobasso1 - 1Montegiorgio
Forlì0 - 1Sammaurese
Francavilla 19271 - 1San Nicolò Notaresco
Isernia F.C.0 - 2Cesena
Jesina2 - 1Castelfidardo
Pineto2 - 1Vastese
Recanatese3 - 0Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese2 - 4Matelica
Santarcangelo1 - 1Avezzano
Savignanese1 - 0Real Giulianova
Giornata 12
Avezzano2 - 0Forlì
Castelfidardo3 - 2Recanatese
Matelica1 - 0Francavilla 1927
Montegiorgio2 - 0Isernia F.C.
Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Santarcangelo
Cesena1 - 0Savignanese
Real Giulianova0 - 0Jesina
San Nicolò Notaresco2 - 1Pineto
Sammaurese0 - 1Sangiustese
Vastese2 - 2Città di Campobasso
Giornata 13
Città di Campobasso0 - 1Real Giulianova
Forlì2 - 2Francavilla 1927
Isernia F.C.0 - 1Castelfidardo
Jesina0 - 2Avezzano
Pineto1 - 0Cesena
Recanatese2 - 2Sammaurese
Sangiustese0 - 0San Nicolò Notaresco
Santarcangelo0 - 2Matelica
Savignanese1 - 1Olympia Agnonese
Vastese1 - 0Montegiorgio
Giornata 14
Avezzano - Recanatese
Castelfidardo - Savignanese
Francavilla 1927 - Sangiustese
Matelica - Forlì
Montegiorgio - Pineto
Olympia Agnonese - Jesina
Cesena - Città di Campobasso
Real Giulianova - Isernia F.C.
San Nicolò Notaresco - Vastese
Sammaurese - Santarcangelo
Giornata 15
Città di Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese
Forlì - San Nicolò Notaresco
Isernia F.C. - Avezzano
Jesina - Matelica
Montegiorgio - Cesena
Pineto - Castelfidardo
Recanatese - Francavilla 1927
Santarcangelo - Sangiustese
Savignanese - Sammaurese
Vastese - Real Giulianova
Giornata 16
Avezzano - Savignanese
Castelfidardo - Città di Campobasso
Francavilla 1927 - Santarcangelo
Matelica - Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese - Isernia F.C.
Cesena - Vastese
Real Giulianova - Pineto
San Nicolò Notaresco - Montegiorgio
Sammaurese - Jesina
Sangiustese - Forlì
Giornata 17
Città di Campobasso - Avezzano
Isernia F.C. - Sammaurese
Jesina - Francavilla 1927
Montegiorgio - Real Giulianova
Pineto - Olympia Agnonese
Cesena - San Nicolò Notaresco
Recanatese - Sangiustese
Santarcangelo - Forlì
Savignanese - Matelica
Vastese - Castelfidardo
Giornata 18
Avezzano - Vastese
Castelfidardo - Cesena
Forlì - Jesina
Francavilla 1927 - Isernia F.C.
Matelica - Città di Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio
Real Giulianova - San Nicolò Notaresco
Sammaurese - Pineto
Sangiustese - Savignanese
Santarcangelo - Recanatese
Giornata 19
Città di Campobasso - Sammaurese
Isernia F.C. - Matelica
Jesina - Sangiustese
Montegiorgio - Castelfidardo
Pineto - Avezzano
Cesena - Real Giulianova
Recanatese - Forlì
San Nicolò Notaresco - Santarcangelo
Savignanese - Francavilla 1927
Vastese - Olympia Agnonese

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Cesena - Avezzano
San Nicolò Notaresco - Castelfidardo
Isernia F.C. - Forlì
Pineto - Francavilla 1927
Vastese - Matelica
Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese
Jesina - Recanatese
Montegiorgio - Sammaurese
Città di Campobasso - Sangiustese
Savignanese - Santarcangelo
Giornata 21
Francavilla 1927 - Città di Campobasso
Sangiustese - Isernia F.C.
Santarcangelo - Jesina
Avezzano - Montegiorgio
Matelica - Pineto
Olympia Agnonese - Cesena
Castelfidardo - Real Giulianova
Recanatese - San Nicolò Notaresco
Forlì - Savignanese
Sammaurese - Vastese
Giornata 22
Castelfidardo - Avezzano
Pineto - Forlì
Montegiorgio - Francavilla 1927
Savignanese - Jesina
Cesena - Matelica
San Nicolò Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese
Isernia F.C. - Recanatese
Real Giulianova - Sammaurese
Vastese - Sangiustese
Città di Campobasso - Santarcangelo
Giornata 23
Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo
Forlì - Città di Campobasso
Santarcangelo - Isernia F.C.
Matelica - Montegiorgio
Sangiustese - Pineto
Sammaurese - Cesena
Avezzano - Real Giulianova
Jesina - San Nicolò Notaresco
Recanatese - Savignanese
Francavilla 1927 - Vastese
Giornata 24
San Nicolò Notaresco - Avezzano
Montegiorgio - Forlì
Real Giulianova - Francavilla 1927
Città di Campobasso - Jesina
Castelfidardo - Matelica
Pineto - Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese - Sammaurese
Cesena - Sangiustese
Vastese - Santarcangelo
Isernia F.C. - Savignanese
Giornata 25
Sammaurese - Castelfidardo
Recanatese - Città di Campobasso
Jesina - Isernia F.C.
Sangiustese - Montegiorgio
Avezzano - Olympia Agnonese
Santarcangelo - Pineto
Francavilla 1927 - Cesena
Matelica - Real Giulianova
Savignanese - San Nicolò Notaresco
Forlì - Vastese
Giornata 26
Real Giulianova - Forlì
Olympia Agnonese - Francavilla 1927
Città di Campobasso - Isernia F.C.
Vastese - Jesina
Avezzano - Matelica
Montegiorgio - Recanatese
San Nicolò Notaresco - Sammaurese
Castelfidardo - Sangiustese
Cesena - Santarcangelo
Pineto - Savignanese
Giornata 27
Sammaurese - Avezzano
Francavilla 1927 - Castelfidardo
Savignanese - Città di Campobasso
Santarcangelo - Montegiorgio
Matelica - Olympia Agnonese
Jesina - Pineto
Forlì - Cesena
Sangiustese - Real Giulianova
Isernia F.C. - San Nicolò Notaresco
Recanatese - Vastese
Giornata 28
Pineto - Città di Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese - Forlì
Sammaurese - Francavilla 1927
Vastese - Isernia F.C.
Cesena - Jesina
San Nicolò Notaresco - Matelica
Real Giulianova - Recanatese
Avezzano - Sangiustese
Castelfidardo - Santarcangelo
Montegiorgio - Savignanese
Giornata 29
Francavilla 1927 - Avezzano
Forlì - Castelfidardo
Jesina - Montegiorgio
Sangiustese - Olympia Agnonese
Isernia F.C. - Pineto
Recanatese - Cesena
Santarcangelo - Real Giulianova
Città di Campobasso - San Nicolò Notaresco
Matelica - Sammaurese
Savignanese - Vastese
Giornata 30
Montegiorgio - Città di Campobasso
Sammaurese - Forlì
San Nicolò Notaresco - Francavilla 1927
Cesena - Isernia F.C.
Castelfidardo - Jesina
Vastese - Pineto
Olympia Agnonese - Recanatese
Matelica - Sangiustese
Avezzano - Santarcangelo
Real Giulianova - Savignanese
Giornata 31
Forlì - Avezzano
Recanatese - Castelfidardo
Francavilla 1927 - Matelica
Isernia F.C. - Montegiorgio
Santarcangelo - Olympia Agnonese
Savignanese - Cesena
Jesina - Real Giulianova
Pineto - San Nicolò Notaresco
Sangiustese - Sammaurese
Città di Campobasso - Vastese
Giornata 32
Real Giulianova - Città di Campobasso
Francavilla 1927 - Forlì
Castelfidardo - Isernia F.C.
Avezzano - Jesina
Cesena - Pineto
Sammaurese - Recanatese
San Nicolò Notaresco - Sangiustese
Matelica - Santarcangelo
Olympia Agnonese - Savignanese
Montegiorgio - Vastese
Giornata 33
Recanatese - Avezzano
Savignanese - Castelfidardo
Sangiustese - Francavilla 1927
Forlì - Matelica
Pineto - Montegiorgio
Jesina - Olympia Agnonese
Città di Campobasso - Cesena
Isernia F.C. - Real Giulianova
Vastese - San Nicolò Notaresco
Santarcangelo - Sammaurese
Giornata 34
Olympia Agnonese - Città di Campobasso
San Nicolò Notaresco - Forlì
Avezzano - Isernia F.C.
Matelica - Jesina
Cesena - Montegiorgio
Castelfidardo - Pineto
Francavilla 1927 - Recanatese
Sangiustese - Santarcangelo
Sammaurese - Savignanese
Real Giulianova - Vastese
Giornata 35
Savignanese - Avezzano
Città di Campobasso - Castelfidardo
Santarcangelo - Francavilla 1927
Recanatese - Matelica
Isernia F.C. - Olympia Agnonese
Vastese - Cesena
Pineto - Real Giulianova
Montegiorgio - San Nicolò Notaresco
Jesina - Sammaurese
Forlì - Sangiustese
Giornata 36
Avezzano - Città di Campobasso
Sammaurese - Isernia F.C.
Francavilla 1927 - Jesina
Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio
Olympia Agnonese - Pineto
San Nicolò Notaresco - Cesena
Sangiustese - Recanatese
Forlì - Santarcangelo
Matelica - Savignanese
Castelfidardo - Vastese
Giornata 37
Vastese - Avezzano
Cesena - Castelfidardo
Jesina - Forlì
Isernia F.C. - Francavilla 1927
Città di Campobasso - Matelica
Montegiorgio - Olympia Agnonese
San Nicolò Notaresco - Real Giulianova
Pineto - Sammaurese
Savignanese - Sangiustese
Recanatese - Santarcangelo
Giornata 38
Sammaurese - Città di Campobasso
Matelica - Isernia F.C.
Sangiustese - Jesina
Castelfidardo - Montegiorgio
Avezzano - Pineto
Real Giulianova - Cesena
Forlì - Recanatese
Santarcangelo - San Nicolò Notaresco
Francavilla 1927 - Savignanese
Olympia Agnonese - Vastese