Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Molise


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boj73
2Ses53
3Pie43
4Cas03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre73
2Fre73
3Cas13
4San13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Cam32
3Mol33
4Cli33
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vas93
2Pol63
3Com33
4Pol03
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vul73
2All43
3Qua33
4Ros23
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Ise62
3FWP13
4Bar13
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven73
2Spi43
3Uru32
4Roc02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli93
2Cam43
3Ter12
4Car02
 

liverGirone A
27-08-201716:00Pietramontecorvino1 - 1
Sesto Campano
27-08-201717:00Bojano '627 - 2
Castelmauro
03-09-201716:00Pietramontecorvino0 - 3
Bojano '62
03-09-201716:00Castelmauro0 - 4
Sesto Campano
20-09-201715:30Castelmauro0 - 3
Pietramontecorvino
20-09-201715:30Sesto Campano0 - 0
Bojano '62
liverGirone B
27-08-201716:00Santeliana0 - 6
Tre Pini Matese
30-08-201717:10FrentaniaTarantino M., Tarantino M., Siena T.3 - 2
Casalnuovo MonterotaroPontonio S., Pontonio S.
03-09-201716:00Santeliana2 - 3
FrentaniaSiena T., Pagano R., Camara M.
03-09-201716:00Casalnuovo Monterotaro0 - 2
Tre Pini Matese
20-09-201715:30Tre Pini MateseLangellotti A.1 - 1
FrentaniaPagano R.
20-09-201715:30Casalnuovo Monterotaro2 - 2
Santeliana
liverGirone C
27-08-201716:00Cliternina0 - 3
Real Guglionesi
03-09-201716:00Molise0 - 1
Real Guglionesi
03-09-201716:00Cliternina1 - 0
Campobasso 1919
13-09-201716:00Campobasso 1919Paduano F., Paduano F., Morena R.3 - 0
Molise
20-09-201715:30Molise3 - 1
Cliternina
27-09-201715:30prenotaReal Guglionesi -
Campobasso 1919
liverGirone D
27-08-201716:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 7
Vastogirardi
27-08-201716:00Pol. Gambatesa3 - 0
Comprensorio Vairano
02-09-201715:00Polisportiva Ferrazzano0 - 4
Pol. GambatesaNiro A. (autogoal), Vinciguerra D., Cirenei E., Del Re P.
03-09-201716:00Comprensorio Vairano0 - 6
Vastogirardi
20-09-201715:30Comprensorio VairanoSantagata A., Velardi A., Velardi A.3 - 0
Polisportiva Ferrazzano
20-09-201715:30VastogirardiNapoletano D., Calcagni A., Napoletano D., Calcagni A.4 - 0
Pol. Gambatesa
liverGirone E
27-08-201716:00Roseto2 - 2
Alliphae
27-08-201716:00Vulcania4 - 0
Quattro Torri Chieuti
03-09-201716:00Roseto0 - 0
Vulcania
03-09-201716:00Quattro Torri Chieuti1 - 2
Alliphae
20-09-201715:30Alliphae1 - 2
Vulcania
20-09-201715:30Quattro Torri ChieutiPaglione A., Scanzano G.2 - 1
RosetoMelino A.
liverGirone F
26-08-201716:10Celestino IeronimoFWP MateseGentile M.1 - 2
Isernia F.C.Di Matteo M., Pitocchi A.
27-08-201716:00Città di Termoli7 - 0
Baranello
03-09-201716:00Baranello0 - 3
Isernia F.C.Contestabile V.
03-09-201716:00FWP Matese1 - 3
Città di Termoli
20-09-201715:30Baranello0 - 0
FWP Matese
27-09-201715:30prenotaIsernia F.C. -
Città di Termoli
liverGirone G
26-08-201716:10Ururi Calcio0 - 4
Venafro
27-08-201716:00Spinete2 - 1
Roccasicura
02-09-201716:00Ururi CalcioRossi A., Rossi A., Gaggiano A.3 - 1
SpineteDiamente A.
03-09-201716:00Roccasicura1 - 2
Venafro
20-09-201715:30VenafroPatriciello R.1 - 1
SpineteBuonanno S. (rigore)
27-09-201715:30prenotaRoccasicura -
Ururi Calcio
liverGirone H
27-08-201716:00Olimpia Riccia6 - 2
Termoli 2016
27-08-201716:00Carovilli1 - 3
Campodipietra
03-09-201716:00Carovilli1 - 4
Olimpia Riccia
03-09-201716:00Termoli 20160 - 0
Campodipietra
20-09-201715:30Campodipietra2 - 3
Olimpia Riccia
27-09-201715:30prenotaTermoli 2016 -
Carovilli