1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Trivento208620187+112.50
2Donkeys Agnone198611187+112.38
3Sant'Angelo Limosano198611159+62.38
4Campobasso Calcio178521147+72.13
5Ripalimosani158503149+51.88
6Vinchiaturo1283321415-11.50
7Pesche9630389-11.50
8Atletico San Pietro in Valle9723278-11.29
9Mundimitar88224121201.00
10Quartiere Campobasso Nord872231316-31.14
11Carpinone Calcio7814379-20.88
12Maronea Calcio78215710-30.88
13Chiauci78215520-150.88
14Mirabello Calcio681341110+10.75
15Realmente Cercepiccola581251219-70.63
16Real Gildone38035917-80.38
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!