1ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Carovilli552317425518+372.39
2Trivento412212555329+241.86
3Quartiere Campobasso Nord402111735935+241.90
4Polisportiva Ferrazzano402212464125+161.82
5Donkeys Agnone392310945728+291.70
6Sant'Angelo Limosano382210844929+201.73
7Atletico San Pietro in Valle33229674036+41.50
8Pesche33239683335-21.43
9Ripalimosani30237973029+11.30
10Chiauci28237794548-31.22
11San Pietro Avellana212256111847-290.95
12Atletico Bisaccia192254131649-330.86
13Campobasso Calcio172338122745-180.74
14Tre Archi Ripalimosani142335152254-320.61
15Mafalda Calcio102224161856-380.45