1ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Cerri93300124+83.00
2Comprensorio Vairano9330093+63.00
3Forulum7321064+22.33
4Pozzilli6320186+22.00
5Boys Vairano6320153+22.00
6Carpinone Calcio431115501.33
7Fornelli431113301.33
8Atletik Mignano4311145-11.33
9Rufrae Presenzano3310297+21.00
10Fossaceca3210164+21.50
11Real Prata3210134-11.50
12Aurora Capriatese1301236-30.33
13Monteroduni1301206-60.33
14Nuova Rionero0200227-50.00
15Roccaravindola03003311-80.00
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!