Eccellenza

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Macchia782925311059+962.69
2Vastogirardi652920548530+552.24
3Isernia (-1p.)582917845830+282.00
4Tre Pini Matese553016777747+301.83
5Venafro542916676440+241.86
6Guglionesi522915775738+191.79
7Sesto Campano382981473836+21.31
8Campodipietra3629106136469-51.24
9Città di Termoli3529105144658-121.21
10Alliphae3329103164053-131.14
11Olimpia Riccia332996144573-281.14
12Spinete3329103164879-311.14
13Pol. Gambatesa272983185166-150.93
14Campobasso 1919242966173264-320.83
15Pietramontecorvino242966173366-330.83
16Cliternina830222623108-850.27
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati di in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Tre Pini MateseNapoletano, Napoletano, Napoletano3 - 3
VastogirardiContestabile, Cea, Marinucci Palermo
Pol. Gambatesa0 - 2
AlliphaeIameo, Grillo
Città di TermoliF. Polzella, F. Polzella, F. Polzella, F. Polzella, F. Polzella5 - 0
Cliternina
CampodipietraSpagnuolo (autogoal), Zurlo, Borrelli3 - 5
GuglionesiCoppola, V. Recchia, C. Dell'Aquila, Mastrangelo, Spagnulo
MacchiaN. Panico, Sisti, N. Panico, Giordano, Giordano, N. Panico, N. Panico (rigore)7 - 0
Olimpia Riccia
PietramontecorvinoC. Ferro1 - 0
Sesto Campano
VenafroFascia, Pettrone, Patriciello, Fil. Riccitiello (rigore), Fil. Riccitiello5 - 4
SpineteFraraccio, Fraraccio (rigore), Ciamarra, Dragone
IserniaChavez, Cantelmo D., Cirillo3 - 0
Campobasso 1919
41 gol fatti, 4 espulsi