Calciomercato in tempo reale

Serie D Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Città di Campobasso10431073+42.50
2Vis Pesaro9330071+63.00
3Sangiustese7321052+32.33
4L'Aquila6320163+32.00
5Matelica6320142+22.00
6Fabriano Cerreto6320154+12.00
7Jesina5312021+11.67
8Castelfidardo431115501.33
9San Marino431112201.33
10Vastese431112201.33
11Olympia Agnonese4311123-11.33
12Francavilla 19273310294+51.00
13Virtus San Nicolò3310223-11.00
14Pineto3310213-21.00
15Avezzano2302112-10.67
16Monticelli1301235-20.33
17Recanatese1301205-50.33
18Nerostellati04004316-130.00
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!