Eccellenza


Andata

Giornata 1
Alliphae1 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Campodipietra3 - 0Sesto Campano
Città di Termoli7 - 0Campobasso 1919
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 2Isernia F.C.
Real Guglionesi2 - 0Frentania
Spinete0 - 3US Bojano
Venafro1 - 0Tre Pini Matese
Vulcania1 - 3Vastogirardi
Giornata 2
US Bojano3 - 0Real Guglionesi
Frentania0 - 2Venafro
Isernia F.C.3 - 0Vulcania
Olimpia Riccia0 - 3Città di Termoli
Sesto Campano0 - 1Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese3 - 1Campodipietra
Campobasso 19191 - 3Pol. Gambatesa
Vastogirardi1 - 1Spinete
Giornata 3
Campodipietra2 - 0Frentania
Città di Termoli5 - 2Alliphae
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 3Olimpia Riccia
Real Guglionesi0 - 1Vastogirardi
Spinete1 - 6Isernia F.C.
Tre Pini Matese2 - 2Sesto Campano
Venafro6 - 0US Bojano
Vulcania5 - 1Campobasso 1919
Giornata 4
Alliphae0 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
US Bojano1 - 1Campodipietra
Frentania0 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Isernia F.C.4 - 0Real Guglionesi
Olimpia Riccia5 - 1Vulcania
Sesto Campano0 - 0Città di Termoli
Campobasso 19190 - 3Spinete
Vastogirardi2 - 1Venafro
Giornata 5
Campodipietra1 - 2Vastogirardi
Frentania1 - 0Sesto Campano
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 0Città di Termoli
Real Guglionesi5 - 1Campobasso 1919
Spinete2 - 1Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese1 - 1US Bojano
Venafro0 - 1Isernia F.C.
Vulcania5 - 2Alliphae
Giornata 6
Alliphae1 - 1Spinete
US Bojano0 - 2Frentania
Città di Termoli3 - 0Vulcania
Isernia F.C.4 - 0Campodipietra
Olimpia Riccia1 - 2Real Guglionesi
Sesto Campano2 - 2Pol. Gambatesa
Campobasso 19191 - 2Venafro
Vastogirardi1 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 7
US Bojano1 - 1Sesto Campano
Campodipietra1 - 0Campobasso 1919
Frentania0 - 3Vastogirardi
Real Guglionesi3 - 0Alliphae
Spinete1 - 6Città di Termoli
Tre Pini Matese0 - 2Isernia F.C.
Venafro6 - 3Olimpia Riccia
Vulcania1 - 2Pol. Gambatesa
Giornata 8
Alliphae0 - 0Venafro
Città di Termoli4 - 0Real Guglionesi
Isernia F.C.2 - 0Frentania
Olimpia Riccia2 - 1Campodipietra
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 1Spinete
Sesto Campano0 - 1Vulcania
Campobasso 19191 - 3Tre Pini Matese
Vastogirardi5 - 0US Bojano
Giornata 9
US Bojano0 - 1Isernia F.C.
Campodipietra3 - 0Alliphae
Frentania4 - 2Campobasso 1919
Real Guglionesi6 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Spinete0 - 1Vulcania
Tre Pini Matese1 - 1Olimpia Riccia
Venafro4 - 2Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi5 - 1Sesto Campano
Giornata 10
Alliphae2 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Città di Termoli5 - 2Campodipietra
Isernia F.C.0 - 3Vastogirardi
Olimpia Riccia1 - 2Frentania
Pol. Gambatesa0 - 1Venafro
Sesto Campano3 - 2Spinete
Campobasso 19191 - 0US Bojano
Vulcania1 - 1Real Guglionesi
Giornata 11
US Bojano2 - 1Olimpia Riccia
Campodipietra2 - 2Pol. Gambatesa
Frentania2 - 2Alliphae
Isernia F.C.1 - 0Sesto Campano
Real Guglionesi8 - 2Spinete
Tre Pini Matese1 - 3Città di Termoli
Venafro5 - 0Vulcania
Vastogirardi6 - 0Campobasso 1919
Giornata 12
Alliphae - US Bojano
Città di Termoli - Frentania
Olimpia Riccia - Vastogirardi
Pol. Gambatesa - Tre Pini Matese
Sesto Campano - Real Guglionesi
Spinete - Venafro
Campobasso 1919 - Isernia F.C.
Vulcania - Campodipietra
Giornata 13
US Bojano - Città di Termoli
Campodipietra - Spinete
Frentania - Pol. Gambatesa
Isernia F.C. - Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese - Vulcania
Campobasso 1919 - Sesto Campano
Venafro - Real Guglionesi
Vastogirardi - Alliphae
Giornata 14
Alliphae - Isernia F.C.
Città di Termoli - Vastogirardi
Olimpia Riccia - Campobasso 1919
Pol. Gambatesa - US Bojano
Real Guglionesi - Campodipietra
Spinete - Tre Pini Matese
Venafro - Sesto Campano
Vulcania - Frentania
Giornata 15
US Bojano - Vulcania
Campodipietra - Venafro
Frentania - Spinete
Isernia F.C. - Città di Termoli
Sesto Campano - Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese - Real Guglionesi
Campobasso 1919 - Alliphae
Vastogirardi - Pol. Gambatesa

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Olimpia Riccia - Alliphae
Sesto Campano - Campodipietra
Campobasso 1919 - Città di Termoli
Isernia F.C. - Pol. Gambatesa
Frentania - Real Guglionesi
US Bojano - Spinete
Tre Pini Matese - Venafro
Vastogirardi - Vulcania
Giornata 17
Real Guglionesi - US Bojano
Venafro - Frentania
Vulcania - Isernia F.C.
Città di Termoli - Olimpia Riccia
Alliphae - Sesto Campano
Campodipietra - Tre Pini Matese
Pol. Gambatesa - Campobasso 1919
Spinete - Vastogirardi
Giornata 18
Frentania - Campodipietra
Alliphae - Città di Termoli
Olimpia Riccia - Pol. Gambatesa
Vastogirardi - Real Guglionesi
Isernia F.C. - Spinete
Sesto Campano - Tre Pini Matese
US Bojano - Venafro
Campobasso 1919 - Vulcania
Giornata 19
Pol. Gambatesa - Alliphae
Campodipietra - US Bojano
Tre Pini Matese - Frentania
Real Guglionesi - Isernia F.C.
Vulcania - Olimpia Riccia
Città di Termoli - Sesto Campano
Spinete - Campobasso 1919
Venafro - Vastogirardi
Giornata 20
Vastogirardi - Campodipietra
Sesto Campano - Frentania
Città di Termoli - Pol. Gambatesa
Campobasso 1919 - Real Guglionesi
Olimpia Riccia - Spinete
US Bojano - Tre Pini Matese
Isernia F.C. - Venafro
Alliphae - Vulcania
Giornata 21
Spinete - Alliphae
Frentania - US Bojano
Vulcania - Città di Termoli
Campodipietra - Isernia F.C.
Real Guglionesi - Olimpia Riccia
Pol. Gambatesa - Sesto Campano
Venafro - Campobasso 1919
Tre Pini Matese - Vastogirardi
Giornata 22
Sesto Campano - US Bojano
Campobasso 1919 - Campodipietra
Vastogirardi - Frentania
Alliphae - Real Guglionesi
Città di Termoli - Spinete
Isernia F.C. - Tre Pini Matese
Olimpia Riccia - Venafro
Pol. Gambatesa - Vulcania
Giornata 23
Venafro - Alliphae
Real Guglionesi - Città di Termoli
Frentania - Isernia F.C.
Campodipietra - Olimpia Riccia
Spinete - Pol. Gambatesa
Vulcania - Sesto Campano
Tre Pini Matese - Campobasso 1919
US Bojano - Vastogirardi
Giornata 24
Isernia F.C. - US Bojano
Alliphae - Campodipietra
Campobasso 1919 - Frentania
Pol. Gambatesa - Real Guglionesi
Vulcania - Spinete
Olimpia Riccia - Tre Pini Matese
Città di Termoli - Venafro
Sesto Campano - Vastogirardi
Giornata 25
Tre Pini Matese - Alliphae
Campodipietra - Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi - Isernia F.C.
Frentania - Olimpia Riccia
Venafro - Pol. Gambatesa
Spinete - Sesto Campano
US Bojano - Campobasso 1919
Real Guglionesi - Vulcania
Giornata 26
Olimpia Riccia - US Bojano
Pol. Gambatesa - Campodipietra
Alliphae - Frentania
Sesto Campano - Isernia F.C.
Spinete - Real Guglionesi
Città di Termoli - Tre Pini Matese
Vulcania - Venafro
Campobasso 1919 - Vastogirardi
Giornata 27
US Bojano - Alliphae
Frentania - Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi - Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese - Pol. Gambatesa
Real Guglionesi - Sesto Campano
Venafro - Spinete
Isernia F.C. - Campobasso 1919
Campodipietra - Vulcania
Giornata 28
Città di Termoli - US Bojano
Spinete - Campodipietra
Pol. Gambatesa - Frentania
Olimpia Riccia - Isernia F.C.
Vulcania - Tre Pini Matese
Sesto Campano - Campobasso 1919
Real Guglionesi - Venafro
Alliphae - Vastogirardi
Giornata 29
Isernia F.C. - Alliphae
Vastogirardi - Città di Termoli
Campobasso 1919 - Olimpia Riccia
US Bojano - Pol. Gambatesa
Campodipietra - Real Guglionesi
Tre Pini Matese - Spinete
Sesto Campano - Venafro
Frentania - Vulcania
Giornata 30
Vulcania - US Bojano
Venafro - Campodipietra
Spinete - Frentania
Città di Termoli - Isernia F.C.
Olimpia Riccia - Sesto Campano
Real Guglionesi - Tre Pini Matese
Alliphae - Campobasso 1919
Pol. Gambatesa - Vastogirardi