Eccellenza


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Alliphae0 - 1Città di Termoli
Cliternina2 - 3Venafro
Tre Pini Matese3 - 1Olimpia Riccia
Pietramontecorvino1 - 2Isernia
Sesto Campano0 - 1Macchia
Spinete0 - 1Guglionesi
Campobasso 19191 - 3Pol. Gambatesa
Vastogirardi3 - 0Campodipietra
Giornata 2
 
Campodipietra5 - 1Cliternina
Città di Termoli2 - 2Sesto Campano
Guglionesi1 - 3Vastogirardi
Isernia6 - 2Spinete
Macchia2 - 0Campobasso 1919
Pol. Gambatesa3 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Tre Pini Matese2 - 1Alliphae
Venafro4 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Giornata 3
 
Alliphae0 - 2Venafro
Cliternina1 - 2Guglionesi
Olimpia Riccia2 - 3Campodipietra
Pietramontecorvino0 - 3Macchia
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 2Isernia
Sesto Campano2 - 2Tre Pini Matese
Campobasso 19193 - 2Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi5 - 0Spinete
Giornata 4
 
Campodipietra1 - 3Alliphae
Città di Termoli2 - 1Pietramontecorvino
Guglionesi3 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Isernia1 - 1Vastogirardi
Macchia5 - 0Pol. Gambatesa
Spinete1 - 0Cliternina
Tre Pini Matese4 - 1Campobasso 1919
Venafro1 - 1Sesto Campano
Giornata 5
 
Alliphae3 - 1Guglionesi
Cliternina0 - 3Vastogirardi
Macchia0 - 0Isernia
Olimpia Riccia4 - 0Spinete
Pietramontecorvino2 - 5Tre Pini Matese
Pol. Gambatesa5 - 3Città di Termoli
Sesto Campano3 - 2Campodipietra
Campobasso 19190 - 2Venafro
Giornata 6
 
Campodipietra1 - 1Campobasso 1919
Città di Termoli1 - 0Macchia
Guglionesi1 - 1Sesto Campano
Isernia2 - 1Cliternina
Spinete2 - 4Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese3 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Venafro1 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Vastogirardi1 - 2Olimpia Riccia
Giornata 7
 
Alliphae0 - 0Vastogirardi
Città di Termoli0 - 1Isernia
Macchia1 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Olimpia Riccia1 - 1Cliternina
Pietramontecorvino2 - 4Campodipietra
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 4Venafro
Sesto Campano0 - 0Spinete
Campobasso 19190 - 3Guglionesi
Giornata 8
 
Campodipietra2 - 3Pol. Gambatesa
Cliternina0 - 2Alliphae
Guglionesi4 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Isernia4 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Spinete0 - 1Campobasso 1919
Tre Pini Matese2 - 2Città di Termoli
Venafro0 - 2Macchia
Vastogirardi3 - 5Sesto Campano
Giornata 9
 
Alliphae5 - 1Olimpia Riccia
Città di Termoli1 - 0Venafro
Macchia6 - 2Campodipietra
Pietramontecorvino1 - 3Spinete
Pol. Gambatesa0 - 1Guglionesi
Sesto Campano3 - 0Cliternina
Tre Pini Matese0 - 1Isernia
Campobasso 19190 - 5Vastogirardi
Giornata 10
 
Campodipietra1 - 1Città di Termoli
Cliternina2 - 1Campobasso 1919
Guglionesi1 - 2Macchia
Isernia4 - 1Alliphae
Olimpia Riccia1 - 1Sesto Campano
Spinete3 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Venafro2 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Vastogirardi8 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Giornata 11
 
Città di Termoli3 - 1Guglionesi
Macchia5 - 0Spinete
Pietramontecorvino2 - 2Cliternina
Pol. Gambatesa2 - 3Vastogirardi
Sesto Campano1 - 0Alliphae
Tre Pini Matese3 - 1Campodipietra
Campobasso 19194 - 3Olimpia Riccia
Venafro3 - 2Isernia
Giornata 12
 
Alliphae0 - 1Campobasso 1919
Campodipietra2 - 2Venafro
Cliternina0 - 4Pol. Gambatesa
Guglionesi2 - 0Tre Pini Matese
Isernia4 - 1Sesto Campano
Olimpia Riccia3 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Spinete2 - 0Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi1 - 1Macchia
Giornata 13
 
Campodipietra2 - 2Isernia
Città di Termoli2 - 3Vastogirardi
Macchia10 - 0Cliternina
Pietramontecorvino1 - 2Alliphae
Pol. Gambatesa2 - 3Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese5 - 2Spinete
Campobasso 19190 - 2Sesto Campano
Venafro0 - 0Guglionesi
Giornata 14
 
Alliphae1 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Cliternina0 - 4Città di Termoli
Guglionesi5 - 2Campodipietra
Olimpia Riccia0 - 5Macchia
Sesto Campano0 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Spinete0 - 5Venafro
Campobasso 19191 - 1Isernia
Vastogirardi2 - 0Tre Pini Matese
Giornata 15
 
Campodipietra4 - 0Spinete
Città di Termoli0 - 2Olimpia Riccia
Isernia0 - 0Guglionesi
Macchia4 - 0Alliphae
Pietramontecorvino3 - 0Campobasso 1919
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 3Sesto Campano
Tre Pini Matese8 - 1Cliternina
Venafro0 - 0Vastogirardi

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Città di Termoli1 - 2Alliphae
Venafro4 - 1Cliternina
Olimpia Riccia0 - 0Tre Pini Matese
Isernia1 - 2Pietramontecorvino
Macchia2 - 0Sesto Campano
Guglionesi3 - 3Spinete
Pol. Gambatesa2 - 2Campobasso 1919
Campodipietra2 - 3Vastogirardi
Giornata 17
 
Cliternina1 - 3Campodipietra
Sesto Campano0 - 0Città di Termoli
Vastogirardi3 - 1Guglionesi
Spinete1 - 3Isernia
Campobasso 19190 - 1Macchia
Pietramontecorvino1 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Alliphae0 - 5Tre Pini Matese
Olimpia Riccia1 - 2Venafro
Giornata 18
 
Venafro6 - 0Alliphae
Guglionesi4 - 0Cliternina
Campodipietra5 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Macchia3 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Isernia1 - 0Pol. Gambatesa
Tre Pini Matese3 - 1Sesto Campano
Città di Termoli3 - 2Campobasso 1919
Spinete0 - 3Vastogirardi
Giornata 19
 
Alliphae2 - 3Campodipietra
Pietramontecorvino2 - 0Città di Termoli
Olimpia Riccia1 - 1Guglionesi
Vastogirardi5 - 1Isernia
Pol. Gambatesa0 - 5Macchia
Cliternina2 - 5Spinete
Campobasso 19191 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Sesto Campano1 - 1Venafro
Giornata 20
 
Guglionesi1 - 0Alliphae
Vastogirardi4 - 0Cliternina
Isernia0 - 2Macchia
Spinete6 - 2Olimpia Riccia
Tre Pini Matese3 - 2Pietramontecorvino
Città di Termoli2 - 0Pol. Gambatesa
Campodipietra4 - 1Sesto Campano
Venafro4 - 0Campobasso 1919
Giornata 21
 
Campobasso 19192 - 2Campodipietra
Macchia9 - 0Città di Termoli
Sesto Campano1 - 1Guglionesi
Cliternina0 - 6Isernia
Alliphae2 - 0Spinete
Pol. Gambatesa2 - 5Tre Pini Matese
Pietramontecorvino1 - 1Venafro
Olimpia Riccia1 - 6Vastogirardi
Giornata 22
 
Vastogirardi2 - 1Alliphae
Isernia0 - 0Città di Termoli
Tre Pini Matese1 - 3Macchia
Cliternina0 - 3Olimpia Riccia
Campodipietra2 - 2Pietramontecorvino
Venafro3 - 1Pol. Gambatesa
Spinete1 - 1Sesto Campano
Guglionesi3 - 0Campobasso 1919
Giornata 23
 
Pol. Gambatesa1 - 2Campodipietra
Alliphae3 - 0Cliternina
Pietramontecorvino2 - 1Guglionesi
Olimpia Riccia1 - 1Isernia
Campobasso 19192 - 3Spinete
Città di Termoli0 - 1Tre Pini Matese
Macchia5 - 0Venafro
Sesto Campano0 - 1Vastogirardi
Giornata 24
 
Olimpia Riccia4 - 2Alliphae
Venafro4 - 2Città di Termoli
Campodipietra0 - 4Macchia
Spinete2 - 0Pietramontecorvino
Guglionesi3 - 2Pol. Gambatesa
Cliternina0 - 2Sesto Campano
Isernia4 - 2Tre Pini Matese
Vastogirardi3 - 0Campobasso 1919
Giornata 25
 
Città di Termoli3 - 1Campodipietra
Campobasso 19193 - 1Cliternina
Macchia3 - 1Guglionesi
Alliphae1 - 2Isernia
Sesto Campano0 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Pol. Gambatesa5 - 0Spinete
Tre Pini Matese5 - 1Venafro
Pietramontecorvino0 - 2Vastogirardi
Giornata 26
 
Guglionesi4 - 3Città di Termoli
Spinete0 - 6Macchia
Cliternina4 - 2Pietramontecorvino
Vastogirardi2 - 3Pol. Gambatesa
Alliphae1 - 3Sesto Campano
Campodipietra0 - 3Tre Pini Matese
Olimpia Riccia3 - 2Campobasso 1919
Isernia1 - 0Venafro
Giornata 27
 
Campobasso 19192 - 0Alliphae
Venafro3 - 4Campodipietra
Pol. Gambatesa4 - 0Cliternina
Tre Pini Matese1 - 1Guglionesi
Sesto Campano1 - 1Isernia
Pietramontecorvino3 - 2Olimpia Riccia
Città di Termoli3 - 4Spinete
Macchia4 - 1Vastogirardi
Giornata 28
 
Isernia2 - 1Campodipietra
Vastogirardi6 - 0Città di Termoli
Cliternina0 - 4Macchia
Alliphae2 - 2Pietramontecorvino
Olimpia Riccia4 - 2Pol. Gambatesa
Spinete4 - 0Tre Pini Matese
Sesto Campano2 - 2Campobasso 1919
Guglionesi2 - 1Venafro
Giornata 29
 
Pol. Gambatesa0 - 2Alliphae
Città di Termoli5 - 0Cliternina
Campodipietra3 - 5Guglionesi
Macchia7 - 0Olimpia Riccia
Pietramontecorvino1 - 0Sesto Campano
Venafro5 - 4Spinete
Isernia3 - 0Campobasso 1919
Tre Pini Matese3 - 3Vastogirardi
Giornata 30
 
Spinete - Campodipietra
Olimpia Riccia - Città di Termoli
Guglionesi - Isernia
Alliphae - Macchia
Campobasso 1919 - Pietramontecorvino
Sesto Campano - Pol. Gambatesa
Cliternina3 - 5Tre Pini Matese
Vastogirardi - Venafro